Invited groups |
2012South View Jungle Run 2012 Results - Jungle Run
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: NCRunners.com NCHSAA-4-A-East Champ Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2012 Jungle Run - 9/1/2012
South View HS, Hope Mills, NC
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1053 Hall, Philip 10 Terry Sanford 5:07.9 15:56.58 1
2 #313 Kreiling, Nikolaus 11 Jordan 5:10.7 16:05.05 2
3 #306 Beamer, Daniel 11 Jordan 5:14.6 16:17.30 3
4 #971 Loy, Collin 11 Southern Alamance 5:14.9 16:18.08 4
5 #778 Sneed, Dustin 11 R.J. Reynolds 5:16.2 16:22.21 5
6 #494 Boseman, Alex 11 Millbrook 5:16.6 16:23.65 6
7 #728 Kelly, Chris 11 Pinecrest 5:16.8 16:24.02 7
8 #133 Tucker, Aj 12 Cedar Ridge 5:17.4 16:25.90 8
9 #518 Navarro, Drew 11 Millbrook 5:17.7 16:26.93 9
10 #504 Haven, Nick 11 Millbrook 5:19.7 16:32.99 10
11 #367 Panza, Matthew 11 Lake Norman 5:20.0 16:34.11 11
12 #399 Daughtry, Calvin 11 Laney 5:20.7 16:36.27 12
13 #586 Webb, George 12 New Hanover 5:20.8 16:36.68 13
14 #776 Royer, Eric 12 R.J. Reynolds 5:21.6 16:39.14 14
15 #725 Harmody, Matt 11 Pinecrest 5:21.9 16:39.93 15
16 #736 Pearson, Will 12 Pinecrest 5:22.1 16:40.65 16
17 #596 Henderson, Will 11 Orange 5:23.0 16:43.43 17
18 #655 Johnson, Walter 11 Pine Forest 5:23.9 16:46.30 18
19 #773 Kirk, Spencer 11 R.J. Reynolds 5:25.1 16:49.99 19
20 #918 Staples, Michael 10 South View 5:25.8 16:52.08 20
21 #497 Burke, Brady 12 Millbrook 5:26.2 16:53.34 21
22 #729 Killam, Becket 12 Pinecrest 5:26.8 16:55.11 22
23 #769 Ciaccia, Nick 10 R.J. Reynolds 5:27.5 16:57.43 23
24 #780 Wilson, Joe 10 R.J. Reynolds 5:27.8 16:58.21 24
25 #898 Grant, Titus 10 South View 5:28.3 16:59.90 25
26 #27 Lancaster, Brien 12 Ashley 5:28.4 17:00.14 26
27 #284 Schmidt, Ben 10 Hoggard 5:29.0 17:02.08 27
28 #797 Holt, Mason 12 Rocky Mount 5:29.6 17:03.96
29 #85 Powell, Ben 11 Britt, Jack 5:29.7 17:04.24 28
30 #43 Wilson, Stephen 11 Ashley 5:29.9 17:04.96 29
31 #595 Hall, Blake 12 Orange 5:30.2 17:05.71 30
32 #768 Ciaccia, Andrew 10 R.J. Reynolds 5:31.2 17:08.93 31
33 #527 Shipp, Dakarai 12 Millbrook 5:31.3 17:09.11 32
34 #717 Bustos, Javier 11 Pinecrest 5:31.6 17:10.14 33
35 #443 Przybyla, Grant 12 Leesville Road 5:31.9 17:10.90 34
36 #742 Troutman, Jacob 12 Pinecrest 5:33.2 17:15.14 35
37 #726 Hawes, Graham 12 Pinecrest 5:34.4 17:18.68 36
38 #432 Boatman, Nick 11 Leesville Road 5:34.9 17:20.34 37
39 #894 Crawford, Austin 11 South View 5:35.1 17:21.05 38
40 #437 Ellerby, Carson 11 Leesville Road 5:36.6 17:25.78 39
41 #911 Moody, Joseph 10 South View 5:37.0 17:26.99 40
42 #372 Powers, Sean 10 Lake Norman 5:37.8 17:29.49 41
43 #110 Buddington, Jared 11 Cedar Ridge 5:37.9 17:29.71 42
44 #273 Irrera, Andrew 11 Hoggard 5:38.2 17:30.52 43
45 #433 Bullerwell, Lance 11 Leesville Road 5:38.2 17:30.71 44
46 #899 Guthrie, David 12 South View 5:38.5 17:31.49 45
47 #450 Tyner, Ben 12 Leesville Road 5:38.6 17:31.74 46
48 #666 Schaub, Dakota 11 Pine Forest 5:38.6 17:31.96 47
49 #312 Garcia, Romel 11 Jordan 5:38.7 17:32.21 48
50 #30 Mayo, Will 11 Ashley 5:39.3 17:34.14 49
51 #567 Denton, Jackson 10 New Hanover 5:39.7 17:35.18 50
52 #893 Cox, Joe 10 South View 5:40.0 17:36.18 51
53 #913 Owens, Nicholas 12 South View 5:40.2 17:36.87 52
54 #572 Hughes, Malcom 10 New Hanover 5:40.5 17:37.81 53
55 #76 Hayden, Darrell 12 Britt, Jack 5:41.4 17:40.43 54
56 #798 Shea, Zachary 11 Rocky Mount 5:41.4 17:40.71
57 #663 Reid, Ravon 12 Pine Forest 5:41.8 17:41.65 55
58 #202 Piner, Talen 11 Fike 5:41.9 17:41.99 56
59 #448 Strapp, Anthony 11 Leesville Road 5:42.0 17:42.27 57
60 #1281 Veals, Bryan 12 Ashley 5:42.5 17:43.99 58
61 #147 Mercado, Anthony 11 Corinth Holders 5:42.6 17:44.21 59
62 #1049 Arata, Patrick 11 Terry Sanford 5:42.8 17:45.02 60
63 #291 Wilson, Matt 12 Hoggard 5:43.3 17:46.43 61
64 #22 Benton, Cody 9 Ashley 5:44.3 17:49.49 62
65 #967 Allshouse, Ryan 11 Southern Alamance 5:44.8 17:51.18 63
66 #431 Boatman, Alex 11 Leesville Road 5:45.2 17:52.30 64
67 #362 Kemper, Nathan 9 Lake Norman 5:45.5 17:53.37 65
68 #660 Maxfield, Sam 10 Pine Forest 5:46.0 17:54.71 66
69 #650 Blackwell, Jacob 12 Pine Forest 5:46.4 17:56.14 67
70 #583 Swartzlander, Guna 10 New Hanover 5:46.5 17:56.55 68
71 #322 Smith, Jack Oliver 12 Jordan 5:46.6 17:56.81 69
72 #24 Harty, Joseph 11 Ashley 5:47.1 17:58.40 70
73 #169 Silva, Nikolas 10 Durham Schoo 5:47.5 17:59.52 71
74 #1058 Martinez, Michael 11 Terry Sanford 5:47.6 17:59.81 72
75 #455 Sanders, Caleb 12 Midway High School 5:47.8 18:00.37 73
76 #968 Greeson, Austin 12 Southern Alamance 5:48.3 18:01.87 74
77 #131 Smith, Ben 12 Cedar Ridge 5:48.3 18:02.08 75
78 #281 Parker, Graham 10 Hoggard 5:48.4 18:02.30 76
79 #319 Schreyack, Michael 11 Jordan 5:48.5 18:02.52 77
80 #111 Bunner, Nathaniel 11 Cedar Ridge 5:48.6 18:02.78 78
81 #454 Mclamb, Michael 10 Midway High School 5:48.8 18:03.68 79
82 #115 Fallon, Patrick 11 Cedar Ridge 5:49.2 18:04.84 80
83 #846 Manning, Damien 11 Smith, E.E. 5:50.1 18:07.52
84 #359 Hack, Stephen 11 Lake Norman 5:50.4 18:08.62 81
85 #378 Swift, Andrew 10 Lake Norman 5:50.6 18:08.99 82
86 #315 Long, Sean 11 Jordan 5:51.7 18:12.58 83
87 #355 Cooper, Keaton 11 Lake Norman 5:51.8 18:12.87 84
88 #129 Schumacher, Matt 12 Cedar Ridge 5:51.9 18:13.11 85
89 #121 Mandeville, Henry 11 Cedar Ridge 5:52.0 18:13.40 86
90 #285 Snider, Robinson 9 Hoggard 5:52.8 18:15.93 87
91 #627 Mercado-Lopez, Lua 12 Overhills 5:52.9 18:16.18 88
92 #23 Fletcher, David 10 Ashley 5:53.1 18:16.90 89
93 #1260 Booker, Kai 10 White Oak 5:53.3 18:17.62 90
94 #1277 Reitz, Joey 10 White Oak 5:53.7 18:18.78 91
95 #972 Murray, Conner 12 Southern Alamance 5:54.2 18:20.27 92
96 #1050 Blashford, Noah 11 Terry Sanford 5:54.4 18:21.05 93
97 #771 Cooper, Aaron 9 R.J. Reynolds 5:55.2 18:23.40 94
98 #286 Sudduth, Nathan 10 Hoggard 5:55.3 18:23.78 95
99 #600 Perry, Dylan 12 Orange 5:55.7 18:25.05 96
100 #529 Trocinski, Tyler 10 Millbrook 5:55.8 18:25.27 97
101 #592 Clark, Saiquan 12 Orange 5:56.0 18:25.96 98
102 #1048 A. Kumi, William 11 Terry Sanford 5:56.5 18:27.40 99
103 #136 Anderson, Evan 12 Clayton 5:57.3 18:29.81
104 #1060 Ortiz, Tyler 11 Terry Sanford 5:57.7 18:31.18 100
105 #523 Robinson, Isaac 11 Millbrook 5:57.8 18:31.49 101
106 #162 Daiz, Christopher 11 Durham Schoo 5:57.9 18:31.84 102
107 #604 Russell, Robert 10 Orange 5:58.0 18:32.05 103
108 #970 Isley, Tristen 9 Southern Alamance 5:59.3 18:36.27 104
109 #402 Mcdonough, Shane 11 Laney 6:00.6 18:40.14 105
110 #323 Spencer, Andrew 9 Jordan 6:00.7 18:40.49 106
111 #854 Whiteside, Denard 10 Smith, E.E. 6:00.9 18:41.11
112 #88 Solheim, Brook 11 Britt, Jack 6:01.0 18:41.40 107
113 #146 Lewis, Jake 10 Corinth Holders 6:01.1 18:41.68 108
114 #366 Osborn, Matt 12 Lake Norman 6:03.0 18:47.58 109
115 #180 Killette, Daniel 12 East Wake 6:03.3 18:48.68
116 #404 Paulson, Erik 10 Laney 6:03.9 18:50.43 110
117 #669 Shank, Jerry 11 Pine Forest 6:04.8 18:53.40 111
118 #621 Dearing, De'Mond 10 Overhills 6:05.3 18:54.68 112
119 #657 Leahy, Nate 10 Pine Forest 6:06.5 18:58.52 113
120 #70 Baumeister, Matthe 11 Britt, Jack 6:06.7 18:59.08 114
121 #563 Blackwell, Evan 10 New Hanover 6:07.0 19:00.08 115
122 #597 Husen, Spencer 9 Orange 6:07.1 19:00.34 116
123 #973 Wood, Nathan 12 Southern Alamance 6:07.3 19:01.02 117
124 #599 Mulligan, Daniel 9 Orange 6:07.6 19:01.99 118
125 #584 Watson, Nathan 12 New Hanover 6:07.7 19:02.24 119
126 #620 Boyce, Nick 12 Overhills 6:07.8 19:02.55 120
127 #452 Boggs, Alex 11 Midway High School 6:10.4 19:10.71 121
128 #401 McDonough, Jake 12 Laney 6:10.9 19:12.14 122
129 #277 Milner, Rayne 12 Hoggard 6:11.0 19:12.40 123
130 #842 Jackson, Quentin 11 Smith, E.E. 6:11.5 19:13.99
131 #170 Woodbridge, John 11 Durham Schoo 6:16.5 19:29.62 124
132 #166 Little, Thomas 9 Durham Schoo 6:18.8 19:36.78 125
133 #624 Hood, Jeffrey 11 Overhills 6:19.4 19:38.74 126
134 #400 Diaz, Christopher 10 Laney 6:21.0 19:43.58 127
135 #179 Irelan, Colton 10 East Wake 6:21.6 19:45.40
136 #149 Stillman, Dever 11 Corinth Holders 6:22.1 19:46.90 128
137 #626 Mcintosh, Zachery 12 Overhills 6:22.6 19:48.43 129
138 #71 Blackmon, Treshawn 11 Britt, Jack 6:22.9 19:49.62 130
139 #80 Leach, Austin 10 Britt, Jack 6:23.0 19:49.90 131
140 #453 Butler, Dalton 12 Midway High School 6:23.3 19:50.71 132
141 #1276 Prather, Jake 12 White Oak 6:23.4 19:51.11 133
142 #406 Rachunok, Charlie 10 Laney 6:24.5 19:54.40 134
143 #622 Flick, Phillip 9 Overhills 6:24.8 19:55.52 135
144 #82 Miles, Dominique 11 Britt, Jack 6:29.6 20:10.30 136
145 #1265 Cuellar, Jacob 9 White Oak 6:31.2 20:15.18 137
146 #143 Beare, Bobby 10 Corinth Holders 6:31.7 20:16.78 138
147 #619 Booth, Michael 12 Overhills 6:33.1 20:21.21 139
148 #456 Smith, Nicholas 12 Midway High School 6:36.4 20:31.43 140
149 #969 Hinson, Griffin 9 Southern Alamance 6:36.6 20:32.14 141
150 #1280 Vallery, Chase 11 White Oak 6:36.7 20:32.37 142
151 #161 Blanchette, Wyatt 11 Durham Schoo 6:37.1 20:33.68 143
152 #198 Morgan, Daniel 12 Fike 6:39.8 20:41.96 144
153 #145 Eric, Svadeba 9 Corinth Holders 6:41.6 20:47.58 145
154 #200 Perdomo, Omar 10 Fike 6:47.0 21:04.30 146
155 #1271 Meriweather, Micha 11 White Oak 6:47.2 21:05.05 147
156 #194 Collins, Derek 10 Fike 6:50.6 21:15.49 148
157 #163 Drayton, Jalen 9 Durham Schoo 6:53.8 21:25.40 149
158 #177 Ackley, Ryan 9 East Wake 7:01.3 21:48.65
159 #1064 Yanez, Tristen 11 Terry Sanford 7:04.0 21:57.14 150
160 #159 Balen, Austin 11 Durham Schoo 7:07.8 22:09.11 151
161 #203 Schmitzer, Tyler 12 Fike 7:17.6 22:39.52 152
162 #201 Pichey, Sean 12 Fike 7:30.0 23:18.02 153
163 #1259 Booker, Jt 12 White Oak 7:33.2 23:28.05 154
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Millbrook 78 6 9 10 21 32 97 101
Total Time: 1:23:26.02
Average: 16:41.21
2 R.J. Reynolds 85 5 14 19 23 24 31 94
Total Time: 1:23:46.98
Average: 16:45.40
3 Pinecrest 93 7 15 16 22 33 35 36
Total Time: 1:23:49.85
Average: 16:45.97
4 South View 168 20 25 38 40 45 51 52
Total Time: 1:26:11.51
Average: 17:14.31
5 Jordan 199 2 3 48 69 77 83 106
Total Time: 1:25:53.89
Average: 17:10.78
6 Leesville Road 200 34 37 39 44 46 57 64
Total Time: 1:26:59.47
Average: 17:23.90
7 Ashley 224 26 29 49 58 62 70 89
Total Time: 1:27:12.72
Average: 17:26.55
8 Pine Forest 253 18 47 55 66 67 111 113
Total Time: 1:27:50.76
Average: 17:34.16
9 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 280 11 41 65 81 82 84 109
Total Time: 1:28:14.58
Average: 17:38.92
10 Cedar Ridge 283 8 42 75 78 80 85 86
Total Time: 1:28:05.31
Average: 17:37.07
11 Hoggard 294 27 43 61 76 87 95 123
Total Time: 1:28:37.26
Average: 17:43.46
12 New Hanover 299 13 50 53 68 115 119
Total Time: 1:28:46.30
Average: 17:45.26
13 Terry Sanford 325 1 60 72 93 99 100 150
Total Time: 1:28:29.86
Average: 17:41.98
14 Southern Alamance 337 4 63 74 92 104 117 141
Total Time: 1:29:07.67
Average: 17:49.54
15 Orange 344 17 30 96 98 103 116 118
Total Time: 1:29:12.20
Average: 17:50.44
16 Britt, Jack 433 28 54 107 114 130 131 136
Total Time: 1:32:14.77
Average: 18:26.96
17 Laney 476 12 105 110 122 127 134
Total Time: 1:33:02.57
Average: 18:36.52
18 Midway High School 545 73 79 121 132 140
Total Time: 1:35:36.90
Average: 19:07.38
19 Durham School of the Arts 565 71 102 124 125 143 149 151
Total Time: 1:36:11.44
Average: 19:14.29
20 Overhills 575 88 112 120 126 129 135 139
Total Time: 1:35:40.59
Average: 19:08.12
21 Corinth Holders 578 59 108 128 138 145
Total Time: 1:37:17.15
Average: 19:27.43
22 White Oak 593 90 91 133 137 142 147 154
Total Time: 1:37:15.06
Average: 19:27.02
23 Fike 646 56 144 146 148 152 153
Total Time: 1:43:23.26
Average: 20:40.66
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #744 Borton, Chandler 12 R.J. Reynolds 6:08.3 19:04.00 1
2 #142 Vessie, Arden 10 Corinth Holders 6:09.5 19:08.00 2
3 #590 Reid-shaw, Indy 12 Orange 6:10.2 19:10.00 3
4 #1173 Wynn, Callie 11 West Davidson 6:13.4 19:20.00
5 #383 Leonard, Kerry 11 Laney 6:19.5 19:38.84 4
6 #477 Pettis, Emily 9 Millbrook 6:21.3 19:44.43 5
7 #484 Starnes, Ashley 11 Millbrook 6:21.9 19:46.40 6
8 #53 Cotto, Lavinia 10 Britt, Jack 6:23.2 19:50.34 7
9 #960 Cain, Kristin 11 Southern Alamance 6:23.3 19:50.62 8
10 #855 Hilliard, Carmen 12 South Brunswick 6:23.4 19:51.05
11 #465 Gamble, Katie 12 Millbrook 6:24.5 19:54.58 9
12 #63 Sanborn, Kate 9 Britt, Jack 6:29.5 20:09.96 10
13 #414 Hemming, Taylor 9 Leesville Road 6:30.9 20:14.46 11
14 #685 Jensen, Jaleigh 11 Pinecrest 6:32.4 20:19.14 12
15 #587 Allen, Devon 12 Orange 6:33.3 20:21.81 13
16 #927 Lackey, Charity 12 Southeast Raleigh 6:33.6 20:22.71
17 #699 Pressley, Sarah 12 Pinecrest 6:34.1 20:24.24 14
18 #425 Putnam, Emily 12 Leesville Road 6:35.4 20:28.43 15
19 #677 Cunningham, Jennie 12 Pinecrest 6:37.9 20:36.14 16
20 #408 Bigelow, Sarah 11 Leesville Road 6:38.8 20:38.84 17
21 #335 Kohlwey, Vicki 10 Lake Norman 6:39.7 20:41.78 18
22 #614 Sherlin, April 12 Overhills 6:40.5 20:44.14
23 #334 Hardin, Sarah 12 Lake Norman 6:42.8 20:51.43 19
24 #411 Davis, Abby 12 Leesville Road 6:43.3 20:52.74 20
25 #749 Costen, Emmie 10 R.J. Reynolds 6:44.6 20:56.84 21
26 #1032 Lacamera, Katie 12 Terry Sanford 6:44.8 20:57.46 22
27 #258 Sanderson, Morgan 12 Hoggard 6:46.6 21:03.24 23
28 #407 Barnes, Morgan 11 Leesville Road 6:47.0 21:04.37 24
29 #693 Matti, Zia 11 Pinecrest 6:47.1 21:04.78 25
30 #429 Winchel, Sydney 9 Leesville Road 6:49.1 21:10.96 26
31 #460 Burns, Parker 10 Millbrook 6:53.4 21:24.14 27
32 #463 Clapsaddle, Anna 12 Millbrook 6:53.5 21:24.46 28
33 #691 Manning, Mulloy 11 Pinecrest 6:54.0 21:26.05 29
34 #694 Merritt, Savannah 12 Pinecrest 6:54.1 21:26.34 30
35 #384 Little, Lexi 11 Laney 6:54.2 21:26.62 31
36 #390 Skoff, Celeste 10 Laney 6:55.3 21:30.14 32
37 #350 Zaino, Stephanie 12 Lake Norman 6:55.5 21:30.71 33
38 #867 Delaney, Taylor 9 South View 6:55.7 21:31.30 34
39 #18 Williams, Lindsey 9 Ashley 6:56.2 21:32.99 35
40 #869 Gaither, Morgan 9 South View 6:56.4 21:33.71 36
41 #760 Snyder, Anna 12 R.J. Reynolds 6:58.0 21:38.46 37
42 #754 Moret, Amy 12 R.J. Reynolds 6:58.1 21:38.81 38
43 #926 Greer, Katey 11 Southeast Raleigh 7:00.0 21:44.68
44 #536 Daughtry, Regan 12 New Hanover 7:00.5 21:46.46 39
45 #1016 Adkins, Katlyn 12 Terry Sanford 7:00.7 21:46.84 40
46 #254 Pawlowski, Megan 12 Hoggard 7:00.9 21:47.62 41
47 #245 Korleski, Erica 12 Hoggard 7:02.3 21:52.02 42
48 #755 Nicklas-Morris, Gr 11 R.J. Reynolds 7:02.5 21:52.62 43
49 #1258 Volz, Alex 12 White Oak 7:02.8 21:53.49 44
50 #52 Conroy, Megan 11 Britt, Jack 7:03.0 21:54.11 45
51 #387 McLendon, Kelly 12 Laney 7:03.8 21:56.71 46
52 #765 Wolcott, Taylor 11 R.J. Reynolds 7:05.7 22:02.43 47
53 #684 Hayes, Katie 11 Pinecrest 7:06.5 22:04.96 48
54 #860 Blanks, Jessica 11 South View 7:07.4 22:07.78 49
55 #184 Benson, Martha Sco 12 Fike 7:07.6 22:08.37 50
56 #251 Miller, Hannah 12 Hoggard 7:07.8 22:09.11 51
57 #56 Jarrell, Megan 10 Britt, Jack 7:08.6 22:11.49 52
58 #141 Rutherford, Camero 9 Corinth Holders 7:08.9 22:12.52 53
59 #382 Exline, Erin 12 Laney 7:09.4 22:13.84 54
60 #888 Wells, Keana 10 South View 7:10.3 22:16.74 55
61 #257 Roberts, Charise 11 Hoggard 7:10.4 22:16.93 56
62 #965 Ramirez, Dinora 10 Southern Alamance 7:10.7 22:18.02 57
63 #328 Clark, Danielle 12 Lake Norman 7:11.5 22:20.55 58
64 #461 Carstens, Haley 11 Millbrook 7:12.5 22:23.58 59
65 #345 Swift, Lauren 11 Lake Norman 7:12.9 22:24.78 60
66 #139 Kochan, Sara 11 Corinth Holders 7:13.1 22:25.37 61
67 #296 Clark, Eryn 11 Jordan 7:13.3 22:25.96 62
68 #187 Edmonds, Kristen 12 Fike 7:13.5 22:26.68 63
69 #191 Yarbrough, Cierra 11 Fike 7:14.0 22:28.40 64
70 #588 Jones, Christina 10 Orange 7:14.6 22:30.27 65
71 #550 Schmidt, Scout 11 New Hanover 7:16.0 22:34.58 66
72 #298 Geoffrion, Rachel 9 Jordan 7:16.2 22:35.05 67
73 #865 Damron, Ashley 9 South View 7:16.7 22:36.78 68
74 #330 Delawter, Danielle 11 Lake Norman 7:17.9 22:40.43 69
75 #541 Jacaruso, Tatum 12 New Hanover 7:18.5 22:42.21 70
76 #185 Bowen, Leighann 10 Fike 7:18.9 22:43.40 71
77 #613 Pomales, Pilar 9 Overhills 7:19.1 22:44.18
78 #560 Zimmerman, Carolin 11 New Hanover 7:19.5 22:45.49 72
79 #2 Bourdeau, Julia 9 Ashley 7:20.5 22:48.30 73
80 #389 Rackley, Abigail 11 Laney 7:22.1 22:53.34 74
81 #241 Golini, Emilee 10 Hoggard 7:23.8 22:58.62 75
82 #391 Stapleton, Norah 10 Laney 7:23.8 22:58.81 76
83 #884 Ramos, Kaila 10 South View 7:26.1 23:05.87 77
84 #1026 Gates, Andy 10 Terry Sanford 7:27.8 23:11.21 78
85 #344 Somloi, Megan 12 Lake Norman 7:28.6 23:13.65 79
86 #295 Canuto, Vanessa 12 Jordan 7:28.8 23:14.27 80
87 #55 Garison, Megan 10 Britt, Jack 7:29.0 23:14.87 81
88 #45 Barrera, Telsa 10 Britt, Jack 7:30.8 23:20.55 82
89 #858 Ayla-Johnson, Yasm 10 South View 7:31.3 23:21.93 83
90 #188 Ewan, Kristin 11 Fike 7:33.7 23:29.55 84
91 #46 Brookes, Madison 11 Britt, Jack 7:34.1 23:30.55 85
92 #297 Fraker, Kalin 10 Jordan 7:36.2 23:37.34 86
93 #1041 Rice, Aliyah 9 Terry Sanford 7:36.6 23:38.49 87
94 #616 Stoots, Jacey 9 Overhills 7:37.2 23:40.18
95 #137 Everett, Courtney 11 Corinth Holders 7:37.7 23:41.87 88
96 #1030 Kim, Eunha 11 Terry Sanford 7:39.0 23:45.96 89
97 #299 Grissom, Taylor 10 Jordan 7:39.6 23:47.81 90
98 #7 Marraccini, Morgan 9 Ashley 7:40.6 23:51.02 91
99 #138 Griffin, Heather 11 Corinth Holders 7:42.3 23:56.11 92
100 #300 Hoyle, Lindsay 10 Jordan 7:44.9 24:04.11 93
101 #966 Riley, Brianna 10 Southern Alamance 7:45.6 24:06.52 94
102 #1234 Castillo, Amanda 12 White Oak 7:46.2 24:08.30 95
103 #764 Winter, Danielle 11 R.J. Reynolds 7:46.8 24:10.27 96
104 #4 DeSousa, Erica 10 Ashley 7:49.9 24:19.65 97
105 #962 Hornaday, Christia 11 Southern Alamance 7:50.6 24:22.08 98
106 #1240 Green, Gabby 10 White Oak 7:50.8 24:22.46 99
107 #253 Ormsby, Mary 9 Hoggard 7:51.2 24:23.74 100
108 #1254 Rebholz, Katia 10 White Oak 7:51.5 24:24.68 101
109 #1242 Haverty, Jordyn 9 White Oak 7:52.2 24:26.93 102
110 #964 Nelson, Justice 10 Southern Alamance 7:53.9 24:32.24 103
111 #11 Smith, Kayley 9 Ashley 7:54.8 24:35.02 104
112 #554 Thompson, Talley 10 New Hanover 7:55.2 24:36.34 105
113 #836 Dunn, Dymond 11 Smith, E.E. 7:56.1 24:38.90
114 #963 Lamay, Katrina 11 Southern Alamance 7:56.5 24:40.37 106
115 #1031 Kirk, Kensie 10 Terry Sanford 7:57.6 24:43.71 107
116 #1233 Burke, Yuki 10 White Oak 7:58.9 24:47.84 108
117 #10 Shibley, Maggie 11 Ashley 8:03.6 25:02.30 109
118 #615 Stoots, Brianna 12 Overhills 8:04.2 25:04.24
119 #1023 Flynn, Kelly 11 Terry Sanford 8:05.6 25:08.55 110
120 #961 Griffin, Rebecca 11 Southern Alamance 8:08.6 25:18.02 111
121 #534 Boggs, Allison 10 New Hanover 8:09.6 25:21.14 112
122 #1252 Parham, Kelsi 10 White Oak 8:12.6 25:30.40 113
123 #304 Saunders, Meagan 11 Jordan 8:18.5 25:48.74 114
124 #12 Smith, Madison 9 Ashley 8:35.5 26:41.37 115
125 #186 Cotton, Jordan 9 Fike 8:52.0 27:32.65 116
126 #591 Woodley, Kayla 9 Orange 9:04.9 28:12.68 117
127 #589 Kennedy, Taylor 12 Orange 9:12.3 28:35.84 118
128 #174 Nowell, Nicole 11 East Wake 9:18.5 28:55.02
129 #175 Swain, Maggie 11 East Wake 9:18.5 28:55.02
130 #140 Potts, Kaitlyn 10 Corinth Holders 9:18.5 28:55.02 119
131 #172 Cockrell, Rachel 11 East Wake 9:18.5 28:55.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Millbrook 75 5 6 9 27 28 59
Total Time: 1:42:14.01
Average: 20:26.81
2 Leesville Road 87 11 15 17 20 24 26
Total Time: 1:43:18.84
Average: 20:39.77
3 Pinecrest 96 12 14 16 25 29 30 48
Total Time: 1:43:50.35
Average: 20:46.07
4 R.J. Reynolds 140 1 21 37 38 43 47 96
Total Time: 1:45:10.73
Average: 21:02.15
5 Laney 167 4 31 32 46 54 74 76
Total Time: 1:46:46.15
Average: 21:21.23
6 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 188 18 19 33 58 60 69 79
Total Time: 1:47:49.25
Average: 21:33.85
7 Britt, Jack 195 7 10 45 52 81 82 85
Total Time: 1:47:20.77
Average: 21:28.16
8 Hoggard 213 23 41 42 51 56 75 100
Total Time: 1:49:08.92
Average: 21:49.79
9 South View 242 34 36 49 55 68 77 83
Total Time: 1:50:06.32
Average: 22:01.27
10 Corinth Holders 296 2 53 61 88 92 119
Total Time: 1:51:23.87
Average: 22:16.78
11 Terry Sanford 316 22 40 78 87 89 107 110
Total Time: 1:53:19.96
Average: 22:40.00
12 Orange 316 3 13 65 117 118
Total Time: 1:58:50.60
Average: 23:46.12
13 Fike 332 50 63 64 71 84 116
Total Time: 1:53:16.40
Average: 22:39.28
14 New Hanover 352 39 66 70 72 105 112
Total Time: 1:54:25.08
Average: 22:53.02
15 Southern Alamance 360 8 57 94 98 103 106 111
Total Time: 1:55:09.48
Average: 23:01.90
16 Jordan 385 62 67 80 86 90 93 114
Total Time: 1:55:40.43
Average: 23:08.09
17 Ashley 400 35 73 91 97 104 109 115
Total Time: 1:57:06.98
Average: 23:25.40
18 White Oak 441 44 95 99 101 102 108 113
Total Time: 1:59:15.86
Average: 23:51.18
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #155 Ratcliffe, Hana 11 Durham Schoo 6:26.1 19:59.58 1
2 #206 Chura, Alexandra 11 Franklin Academy 6:33.0 20:20.90 2
3 #205 Banks, Marissa 12 Franklin Academy 6:49.9 21:13.37 3
4 #1129 Verchick, Abby 10 Union Pines 6:52.3 21:20.93 4
5 #1151 Benitez, Daniella 12 West Davidson 6:54.5 21:27.55 5
6 #419 McGuire, Megan 11 Leesville Road 6:56.4 21:33.68 6
7 #700 Rea, Kelsey 12 Pinecrest 6:58.0 21:38.58 7
8 #415 Hering, Lane 12 Leesville Road 7:01.8 21:50.49 8
9 #418 Mareno, Jordan 10 Leesville Road 7:04.6 21:59.11 9
10 #468 Haines, Jennifer 11 Millbrook 7:04.8 21:59.81 10
11 #457 Bolohan, Benie 11 Millbrook 7:05.0 22:00.27 11
12 #479 Rapp, Carolyn 11 Millbrook 7:05.7 22:02.34 12
13 #688 Klug, Sarah 11 Pinecrest 7:06.4 22:04.58 13
14 #218 Gonzalez, Itzel 12 Harnett Central 7:08.7 22:11.87
15 #987 Horvath, Mia 9 Swansboro 7:09.8 22:15.24 14
16 #102 Hill, Caris 10 Cedar Ridge 7:09.9 22:15.52 15
17 #417 Lisowe, Laura 11 Leesville Road 7:13.2 22:25.81 16
18 #707 Von Cannon, Rachel 9 Pinecrest 7:14.8 22:30.84 17
19 #475 Navarro, Rachel 9 Millbrook 7:15.9 22:34.02 18
20 #679 Edmondson, Jordan 9 Pinecrest 7:19.2 22:44.46 19
21 #646 Stitt, Laura 11 Pine Forest 7:20.5 22:48.37 20
22 #545 McFarland, Abby 12 New Hanover 7:22.6 22:55.11 21
23 #871 Glover, Kiara 12 South View 7:22.8 22:55.62 22
24 #487 Williams, Ami 11 Millbrook 7:23.0 22:56.27 23
25 #636 McIntosh, Shawna 10 Pine Forest 7:23.1 22:56.65 24
26 #883 Perry, Gray 10 South View 7:23.4 22:57.55 25
27 #470 Hinckley, Kaylie 9 Millbrook 7:23.7 22:58.24 26
28 #1216 Perez, Marissa 10 Western Harnett 7:25.7 23:04.46
29 #58 Little, Emani 12 Britt, Jack 7:27.1 23:09.05
30 #687 Johnston, Mary Kat 12 Pinecrest 7:27.4 23:09.96 27
31 #421 Merdes, Jessica 12 Leesville Road 7:28.7 23:14.05 28
32 #244 Hulbert, Madeline 9 Hoggard 7:28.9 23:14.65 29
33 #51 Chandler, Katharin 11 Britt, Jack 7:29.9 23:17.55
34 #1078 Quindlen, Rachel 12 Topsail 7:31.1 23:21.37 30
35 #342 Siemon, Bridgette 12 Lake Norman 7:31.4 23:22.43 31
36 #488 Williams, Molly 11 Millbrook 7:31.6 23:22.84 32
37 #703 Rudd, Hayden 12 Pinecrest 7:31.8 23:23.65 33
38 #99 Coates, Rachel 12 Cedar Ridge 7:32.0 23:24.08 34
39 #551 Seifert, Clara 10 New Hanover 7:32.7 23:26.30 35
40 #1089 Wierse, Mckenzie 9 Topsail 7:33.2 23:27.84 36
41 #878 Merritt, Amber 9 South View 7:33.5 23:28.96 37
42 #242 Harrison, Allie 12 Hoggard 7:36.8 23:39.14 38
43 #386 Mclendon, Hannah 11 Laney 7:39.1 23:46.11 39
44 #103 Kennedy, Julianne 12 Cedar Ridge 7:39.3 23:46.93 40
45 #207 Henderson, Brittan 10 Franklin Academy 7:39.8 23:48.49 41
46 #247 Magill, Izzy 9 Hoggard 7:41.1 23:52.46 42
47 #978 Butchko, Mariah 11 Swansboro 7:41.7 23:54.27 43
48 #1071 Martin, Jessica 12 Topsail 7:42.0 23:55.11 44
49 #348 Wilson, Ellie 10 Lake Norman 7:42.1 23:55.46 45
50 #101 Edwards, Maddie 9 Cedar Ridge 7:42.8 23:57.84 46
51 #993 Saulsgiver, Tiffan 11 Swansboro 7:44.2 24:02.18 47
52 #637 McIntosh, Tiffany 11 Pine Forest 7:44.4 24:02.58 48
53 #409 Clawson, Phoebe 9 Leesville Road 7:45.5 24:06.11 49
54 #262 Thurman, Hannah 12 Hoggard 7:46.1 24:07.90 50
55 #392 Wagner, Savanna 9 Laney 7:46.5 24:09.11 51
56 #549 Powell, Maggie 10 New Hanover 7:47.2 24:11.37 52
57 #630 Chapman, Leza 12 Pine Forest 7:47.3 24:11.68 53
58 #204 Banks, Emmie 10 Franklin Academy 7:47.7 24:12.87 54
59 #428 Tarnowksi, Abbey 11 Leesville Road 7:48.1 24:14.08 55
60 #1118 Hoppmenn, Miriam 10 Union Pines 7:48.4 24:15.02 56
61 #394 Williams, Brittany 11 Laney 7:49.8 24:19.49 57
62 #1122 Metcalf, Erin 10 Union Pines 7:50.0 24:20.05 58
63 #553 Spencer, Kate 10 New Hanover 7:50.1 24:20.27 59
64 #346 Wabalas, Mckayla 10 Lake Norman 7:50.2 24:20.84 60
65 #1211 Gwyn, Amber 11 Western Harnett 7:50.4 24:21.40
66 #347 Williams, Reagan 10 Lake Norman 7:50.9 24:22.96 61
67 #977 Brinson, Jessica 12 Swansboro 7:52.0 24:26.18 62
68 #64 Silva, Gabriela 10 Britt, Jack 7:52.2 24:26.99
69 #381 Daughtry, Natalie 10 Laney 7:52.6 24:28.18 63
70 #336 Meiers, Gloria 12 Lake Norman 7:53.9 24:32.34 64
71 #1119 Kelly, Joe 11 Union Pines 7:54.2 24:33.02 65
72 #255 Price, Caroline 9 Hoggard 7:54.8 24:34.93 66
73 #862 Childress, Megan 12 South View 7:55.3 24:36.62 67
74 #882 Patsch, Sabrina 9 South View 7:55.8 24:38.21 68
75 #1075 Patterson, Alex 11 Topsail 7:56.7 24:41.02 69
76 #98 Campbell, Laura 10 Cedar Ridge 7:56.9 24:41.55 70
77 #540 Hunter, Lee 11 New Hanover 7:58.0 24:45.02 71
78 #243 Huffmon, Alana 11 Hoggard 7:59.0 24:48.02 72
79 #233 Barry, Kieran 9 Hoggard 7:59.5 24:49.46 73
80 #385 Malone, Jayda 9 Laney 8:00.0 24:51.02 74
81 #1212 Hayes, Taylor 11 Western Harnett 8:00.5 24:52.87
82 #986 Horton, Kierstyn 11 Swansboro 8:00.7 24:53.21 75
83 #1131 Wisen, Danielle 11 Union Pines 8:00.8 24:53.65 76
84 #647 Tolley, Victoria 10 Pine Forest 8:01.1 24:54.43 77
85 #388 Nash, Meghan 11 Laney 8:01.2 24:54.81 78
86 #1164 Hunt, Patience 10 West Davidson 8:01.7 24:56.34 79
87 #393 Watson-Cook, Emily 12 Laney 8:02.1 24:57.65 80
88 #1091 Wohigemuth, Julien 9 Topsail 8:02.5 24:58.84 81
89 #341 Rothwell, Tarrah 10 Lake Norman 8:02.6 24:59.14 82
90 #838 Pless, Tatiana 10 Smith, E.E. 8:03.5 25:02.11
91 #997 Westmoreland, Emma 11 Swansboro 8:03.9 25:03.30 83
92 #1072 Medlin, Rachel 9 Topsail 8:05.9 25:09.65 84
93 #333 Gration, Melissa 9 Lake Norman 8:06.3 25:10.68 85
94 #632 Graham, Summer 11 Pine Forest 8:09.3 25:19.93 86
95 #96 Bentley, Natalie 11 Cedar Ridge 8:09.5 25:20.81 87
96 #885 Saxon, Alyssa 11 South View 8:10.6 25:24.18 88
97 #1090 Williams, Haley 12 Topsail 8:12.0 25:28.58 89
98 #61 Milana, Amanda 10 Britt, Jack 8:12.7 25:30.58
99 #1230 Bennett, Jamie 10 White Oak 8:18.8 25:49.68 90
100 #835 Adams, Kira 10 Smith, E.E. 8:20.9 25:56.21
101 #561 Zimmerman, Libba 9 New Hanover 8:22.6 26:01.24 91
102 #1241 Hardison, Sarah 12 White Oak 8:22.7 26:01.71 92
103 #104 Mejia, Amy 9 Cedar Ridge 8:24.8 26:08.08 93
104 #1208 Bleyl, Deanna 10 Western Harnett 8:25.3 26:09.68
105 #678 Devine, Courtney 11 Pinecrest 8:28.2 26:18.74 94
106 #1251 O'Shea, Ashley 12 White Oak 8:29.8 26:23.90 95
107 #1045 Taylor, Kylee 10 Terry Sanford 8:30.8 26:26.96 96
108 #1034 Lemay, Olivia 12 Terry Sanford 8:31.6 26:29.27 97
109 #538 George, Candace 11 New Hanover 8:32.9 26:33.24 98
110 #1163 Hunt, Jordan 12 West Davidson 8:36.8 26:45.55 99
111 #880 Novak, Courtney 12 South View 8:37.0 26:46.21 100
112 #1172 Treadway, Lauren 10 West Davidson 8:38.9 26:51.96 101
113 #151 Astraikas, Annie 12 Durham Schoo 8:40.4 26:56.65 102
114 #1038 Nobles, Amanda 11 Terry Sanford 8:42.1 27:01.96 103
115 #156 Schaedler, Sarah 9 Durham Schoo 8:44.3 27:08.68 104
116 #157 Sugg, Maya 11 Durham Schoo 8:45.1 27:11.40 105
117 #629 Burton, Alexis 10 Pine Forest 8:45.6 27:12.93 106
118 #1232 Burke, Sarah 12 White Oak 8:49.2 27:23.99 107
119 #1025 Free, Samantha 9 Terry Sanford 8:51.4 27:30.78 108
120 #183 Bailey, Somer 9 Fike 8:52.3 27:33.78
121 #1152 Benitez, Jasmine 11 West Davidson 8:55.6 27:44.05 109
122 #1046 Williams, Taylor 10 Terry Sanford 8:57.3 27:49.21 110
123 #208 Stafford, Sophia 10 Franklin Academy 9:02.7 28:05.96 111
124 #153 Grossinger, Rivka 10 Durham Schoo 9:04.3 28:11.05 112
125 #1021 Cameron, Wallace 9 Terry Sanford 9:09.1 28:25.93 113
126 #1047 Yarborough, Emily 9 Terry Sanford 9:10.0 28:28.78 114
127 #154 Morgan, Kelsey 10 Durham Schoo 9:10.9 28:31.46 115
128 #1236 Czigler, Danielle 11 White Oak 9:15.0 28:44.14 116
129 #190 Watkevich, Grace 11 Fike 9:15.8 28:46.55
130 #152 Dilworth, Gwen 10 Durham Schoo 9:17.3 28:51.18 117
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Leesville Road 67 6 8 9 16 28 49 55
Total Time: 1:51:03.14
Average: 22:12.63
2 Millbrook 74 10 11 12 18 23 26 32
Total Time: 1:51:32.71
Average: 22:18.55
3 Pinecrest 83 7 13 17 19 27 33 94
Total Time: 1:52:08.42
Average: 22:25.69
4 Cedar Ridge 205 15 34 40 46 70 87 93
Total Time: 1:58:05.92
Average: 23:37.19
5 Franklin Academy 211 2 3 41 54 111
Total Time: 1:57:41.59
Average: 23:32.32
6 South View 219 22 25 37 67 68 88 100
Total Time: 1:58:36.96
Average: 23:43.40
7 Pine Forest 222 20 24 48 53 77 86 106
Total Time: 1:58:53.71
Average: 23:46.75
8 Hoggard 225 29 38 42 50 66 72 73
Total Time: 1:59:29.08
Average: 23:53.82
9 New Hanover 238 21 35 52 59 71 91 98
Total Time: 1:59:38.07
Average: 23:55.62
10 Swansboro 241 14 43 47 62 75 83
Total Time: 1:59:31.08
Average: 23:54.22
11 Union Pines 259 4 56 58 65 76
Total Time: 1:59:22.67
Average: 23:52.54
12 Topsail 260 30 36 44 69 81 84 89
Total Time: 2:00:24.18
Average: 24:04.84
13 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 261 31 45 60 61 64 82 85
Total Time: 2:00:34.03
Average: 24:06.81
14 Laney 284 39 51 57 63 74 78 80
Total Time: 2:01:33.91
Average: 24:18.79
15 West Davidson 393 5 79 99 101 109
Total Time: 2:07:45.45
Average: 25:33.09
16 Durham School of the Arts 424 1 102 104 105 112 115 117
Total Time: 2:09:27.36
Average: 25:53.48
17 White Oak 500 90 92 95 107 116
Total Time: 2:14:23.42
Average: 26:52.69
18 Terry Sanford 514 96 97 103 108 110 113 114
Total Time: 2:15:18.18
Average: 27:03.64
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #790 Daniel, Madison 9 Research Tri 5:30.9 17:07.90 1
2 #710 Anderson, Robert 10 Pinecrest 5:31.2 17:08.93 2
3 #782 O'Brien, Chris 11 Raleigh Charter 5:32.8 17:13.93
4 #447 Schuler, David 12 Leesville Road 5:43.2 17:46.08 3
5 #857 Hufham, Grant 10 South Brunswick 5:43.5 17:47.14
6 #890 Alejandro, Javier 9 South View 5:44.1 17:48.90 4
7 #721 Elliott, Brandon 10 Pinecrest 5:44.4 17:49.93 5
8 #1219 Calvelo, Matthew 10 Western Harnett 5:47.2 17:58.46 6
9 #1222 Cunningham, Esai 11 Western Harnett 5:47.5 17:59.65 7
10 #794 Swepson, Michal 9 Research Tri 5:47.8 18:00.34 8
11 #720 Delaunay, Tommy 10 Pinecrest 5:48.9 18:03.90 9
12 #377 Stephens, Zach 11 Lake Norman 5:49.3 18:05.24 10
13 #41 Smith, Rylee 11 Ashley 5:49.5 18:05.62 11
14 #907 McCalahan, David 10 South View 5:49.7 18:06.34 12
15 #438 Elshof, Teddy 12 Leesville Road 5:52.2 18:14.21 13
16 #435 De Joya, Joshua 11 Leesville Road 5:52.5 18:14.96 14
17 #856 Eichorn, Thomas 10 South Brunswick 5:54.4 18:20.81
18 #902 James, Chris 12 South View 5:54.7 18:21.90 15
19 #28 Lancaster, Daniel 11 Ashley 5:54.8 18:22.30 16
20 #34 Nix, Brandon 12 Ashley 5:54.9 18:22.55 17
21 #72 Boren, Tristan 10 Britt, Jack 5:55.1 18:23.05 18
22 #581 Smith, Jason 12 New Hanover 5:55.8 18:25.18 19
23 #522 Rivera, Carlos 12 Millbrook 5:57.4 18:30.14 20
24 #373 Rhodes, Jarett 12 Lake Norman 5:58.3 18:32.96 21
25 #363 Kenney, Sean 11 Lake Norman 5:58.4 18:33.34 22
26 #93 Jones, Caleb 12 Cape Fear 5:58.9 18:34.78
27 #500 Davis, Trevor 11 Millbrook 6:00.9 18:41.05 23
28 #439 Fajardo, Marco 12 Leesville Road 6:01.0 18:41.46 24
29 #946 Lyons, Demitri 11 Southeast Raleigh 6:01.1 18:41.90 25
30 #1009 Mol, Bryan 11 Swansboro 6:01.3 18:42.43 26
31 #509 Hitson, Wesley 12 Millbrook 6:01.4 18:42.84 27
32 #1103 Moore, Jackson 9 Topsail 6:02.2 18:45.08 28
33 #716 Brown, Alex 12 Pinecrest 6:02.8 18:47.08 29
34 #210 Martin, Justin 10 Franklin Academy 6:03.3 18:48.58
35 #1149 White, Ben 10 Union Pines 6:04.6 18:52.52 30
36 #912 Noack, Michael 10 South View 6:05.9 18:56.57 31
37 #954 Thomas, Twain 11 Southeast Raleigh 6:07.0 19:00.11 32
38 #374 Sevin, Robert 10 Lake Norman 6:07.4 19:01.40 33
39 #603 Reid-Shaw, Lionel 9 Orange 6:07.5 19:01.68 34
40 #430 Bloemeke, Michael 11 Leesville Road 6:07.7 19:02.34 35
41 #935 Adams, Terrance 10 Southeast Raleigh 6:07.9 19:02.84 36
42 #897 Gonzalez-Ventura, 11 South View 6:08.6 19:05.02 37
43 #671 Stender, Jon 12 Pine Forest 6:08.7 19:05.37 38
44 #507 Hill, Jonathan 12 Millbrook 6:09.1 19:06.52 39
45 #122 Merrill, Nathaniel 11 Cedar Ridge 6:09.2 19:06.81 40
46 #1005 Henderson, Reid 12 Swansboro 6:09.2 19:07.05 41
47 #117 Hanley, Noah 10 Cedar Ridge 6:09.3 19:07.30 42
48 #135 Way, Brendan 12 Cedar Ridge 6:09.8 19:08.74 43
49 #134 Tuminski, Nick 11 Cedar Ridge 6:10.0 19:09.52 44
50 #1102 Martinez, Connor 12 Topsail 6:11.2 19:13.14 45
51 #118 Lewis, Bobby 11 Cedar Ridge 6:11.3 19:13.55 46
52 #37 Powell, Jordan 12 Ashley 6:13.1 19:19.02 47
53 #569 Garrett, Casey 12 New Hanover 6:13.2 19:19.46 48
54 #1094 Dibiase, Domenick 9 Topsail 6:13.8 19:21.11 49
55 #562 Barnes, Nigel 11 New Hanover 6:13.8 19:21.37 50
56 #265 Andrews, August 11 Hoggard 6:13.9 19:21.62 51
57 #379 Wikoff, Tyler 9 Lake Norman 6:14.0 19:21.93 52
58 #921 Washington, Ronald 12 South View 6:14.2 19:22.49 53
59 #503 Dudley, Mitchell 11 Millbrook 6:14.3 19:22.74 54
60 #599 Mulligan, Daniel 9 Orange 6:14.4 19:23.21 55
61 #1095 Dickens, Christian 10 Topsail 6:14.5 19:23.46 56
62 #571 Harris, Ross 12 New Hanover 6:15.6 19:26.81 57
63 #440 Galamb, Andrew 9 Leesville Road 6:15.7 19:27.05 58
64 #1111 Ventura, Brandon 10 Topsail 6:15.8 19:27.30 59
65 #1007 McCullar, Griffin 10 Swansboro 6:15.8 19:27.52 60
66 #1134 Campbell, Nick 10 Union Pines 6:16.3 19:28.93 61
67 #352 Baugh, Nathan 11 Lake Norman 6:16.6 19:29.99 62
68 #1104 Novak, John 11 Topsail 6:17.1 19:31.58 63
69 #941 Gary, Khalil 9 Southeast Raleigh 6:17.2 19:31.78 64
70 #1110 Theriault, Sam 11 Topsail 6:17.3 19:32.05 65
71 #266 Belser, Noah 9 Hoggard 6:17.9 19:33.93 66
72 #998 Adams, Q.Aarre' 11 Swansboro 6:18.1 19:34.55 67
73 #288 Voigt, Stephen 12 Hoggard 6:18.9 19:37.02 68
74 #1138 Jessup, Storm 12 Union Pines 6:20.0 19:40.40 69
75 #841 Estivez, Austin 9 Smith, E.E. 6:20.2 19:41.02
76 #1223 Donahue, Seamus 11 Western Harnett 6:20.4 19:41.68 70
77 #670 Smith, Peyton 10 Pine Forest 6:22.3 19:47.52 71
78 #934 Adams, Ryan 10 Southeast Raleigh 6:22.4 19:47.93 72
79 #1148 Vanpelt, Ira 11 Union Pines 6:22.7 19:48.96 73
80 #727 Hensley, Chuck 11 Pinecrest 6:22.8 19:49.21 74
81 #397 Brown, Tyler 11 Laney 6:23.2 19:50.52 75
82 #653 Goodson, Dalen 10 Pine Forest 6:23.3 19:50.74 76
83 #42 Wilson, Gray 10 Ashley 6:23.5 19:51.34 77
84 #576 Murray, James 11 New Hanover 6:23.6 19:51.55 78
85 #649 Blackwell, Chase 9 Pine Forest 6:23.6 19:51.81 79
86 #601 Pope, Anderson 12 Orange 6:23.7 19:52.05 80
87 #171 Yueh, Asher 11 Durham Schoo 6:24.0 19:52.84 81
88 #128 Rivenbark, Davis 12 Cedar Ridge 6:24.4 19:54.11 82
89 #665 Rosado, Anthony 12 Pine Forest 6:24.7 19:55.21 83
90 #922 Young, Patrick 10 South View 6:25.0 19:56.05 84
91 #353 Brumley, Taylor 11 Lake Norman 6:25.7 19:58.14 85
92 #1014 Ring, Brian 12 Swansboro 6:25.8 19:58.43 86
93 #32 Mercer, Nathan 11 Ashley 6:27.4 20:03.46 87
94 #1190 Makepeace, Jonatha 11 West Davidson 6:30.7 20:13.78 88
95 #283 Schacher, Justice 12 Hoggard 6:31.3 20:15.74 89
96 #1000 Bushway, James 12 Swansboro 6:32.3 20:18.55 90
97 #673 Wright, Jacob 11 Pine Forest 6:33.2 20:21.40 91
98 #1140 Medlin, Shane 10 Union Pines 6:34.4 20:25.21 92
99 #795 Young, Eric 9 Research Tri 6:35.2 20:27.74 93
100 #1279 Santana, Victor 11 White Oak 6:36.0 20:30.21 94
101 #1132 Benton, J.L. 10 Union Pines 6:36.3 20:31.27 95
102 #278 Miskech, Tanner 10 Hoggard 6:37.1 20:33.46 96
103 #564 Browne, Will 12 New Hanover 6:37.5 20:34.84 97
104 #436 DeJoya, Jared 10 Leesville Road 6:38.0 20:36.40 98
105 #791 Klappenbach, Andy 9 Research Tri 6:39.1 20:39.87 99
106 #1188 Johnson, Brian 10 West Davidson 6:40.5 20:44.08 100
107 #741 Warner, Cody 11 Pinecrest 6:41.2 20:46.27 101
108 #667 Schrump, Zebulon 11 Pine Forest 6:41.4 20:46.87 102
109 #94 Jones, Cullen 10 Cape Fear 6:42.8 20:51.34
110 #398 Cole, Jackson 10 Laney 6:43.8 20:54.27 103
111 #144 Condie, Chandler 9 Corinth Holders 6:46.7 21:03.30
112 #1180 Fire, Obediah 10 West Davidson 6:47.0 21:04.27 104
113 #279 Murphy, Liam 11 Hoggard 6:47.3 21:05.21 105
114 #113 Castillo, Merrick 11 Cedar Ridge 6:47.6 21:06.11 106
115 #395 Balkus, Anthony 9 Laney 6:49.1 21:10.90 107
116 #86 Rhodes, Jeremiah 9 Britt, Jack 6:50.6 21:15.65 108
117 #1220 Carnes, Nathan 12 Western Harnett 6:51.9 21:19.62 109
118 #566 Denton, Danny 12 New Hanover 6:52.4 21:21.27 110
119 #89 Stewart, Alexander 12 Britt, Jack 6:52.8 21:22.27 111
120 #1144 Sivley, Robert 12 Union Pines 6:52.8 21:22.46 112
121 #73 Calvo, Jorrey 10 Britt, Jack 6:53.2 21:23.55 113
122 #74 Connor, Jacob 11 Britt, Jack 6:54.7 21:28.27 114
123 #403 Morgan, Jared 11 Laney 6:55.8 21:31.78 115
124 #150 Sullivan, Grant 9 Corinth Holders 6:56.5 21:33.74
125 #405 Ponton, William 9 Laney 6:56.7 21:34.43 116
126 #1226 McKinley, C.J. 11 Western Harnett 6:57.4 21:36.65 117
127 #793 Puryear, Jack 9 Research Tri 6:58.9 21:41.21 118
128 #937 Clark, Lj 12 Southeast Raleigh 7:04.1 21:57.49 119
129 #20 Avery, Chris 10 Ashley 7:05.0 22:00.14 120
130 #280 Naranjo, Logan 10 Hoggard 7:05.1 22:00.49 121
131 #90 Sullivan, Jackson 9 Britt, Jack 7:05.2 22:00.96 122
132 #1177 Curry, Nathan 11 West Davidson 7:05.3 22:01.18 123
133 #938 Dorsch, Brennan 10 Southeast Raleigh 7:07.1 22:06.78 124
134 #212 Quirk, Jake 9 Franklin Academy 7:07.5 22:08.08
135 #1187 Hyatt, Thomas 12 West Davidson 7:07.9 22:09.37 125
136 #148 Reardon, Liam 9 Corinth Holders 7:08.2 22:10.18
137 #594 Freeland, Gabe 9 Orange 7:10.1 22:16.11 126
138 #1176 Bryant, Layton 12 West Davidson 7:11.3 22:19.78 127
139 #1274 O'Shea, Ryan 10 White Oak 7:11.5 22:20.58 128
140 #1199 Sharpe, Daniel 12 West Davidson 7:19.7 22:46.11 129
141 #999 Baumgardner, Danie 9 Swansboro 7:22.9 22:55.93 130
142 #598 Larson, Jacob 10 Orange 7:23.6 22:57.93 131
143 #196 Gullett, Julian 9 Fike 7:24.2 22:59.96
144 #160 Beyer, Luke 10 Durham Schoo 7:24.3 23:00.37 132
145 #1225 Gentry, Michael 11 Western Harnett 7:24.8 23:01.65 133
146 #195 Eatmon, Austin 9 Fike 7:25.8 23:04.78
147 #840 Daniels, George 9 Smith, E.E. 7:37.8 23:42.24
148 #167 Mock, Ethan 9 Durham Schoo 7:39.0 23:46.02 134
149 #211 Powell, Tim 10 Franklin Academy 7:39.1 23:46.27
150 #1278 Roncal, Tim 12 White Oak 7:47.3 24:11.62 135
151 #1227 Richardson, Jesse 11 Western Harnett 7:55.5 24:37.08 136
152 #158 Aguilar, Fernando 11 Durham Schoo 7:55.6 24:37.46 137
153 #165 Leslie, Ian 12 Durham Schoo 7:56.3 24:39.78 138
154 #168 Schwarze, Keri 10 Durham Schoo 7:57.5 24:43.40 139
155 #199 Pennington, Liam 9 Fike 8:00.5 24:52.78
156 #164 Keeler, Dylan 9 Durham Schoo 8:02.4 24:58.52 140
157 #149 Stillman, Dever 11 Corinth Holders 8:02.7 24:59.55
158 #1268 Koleski, Corey 9 White Oak 8:03.0 25:00.40 141
159 #602 Price, Cameron 9 Orange 8:03.0 25:00.62 142
160 #1261 Brode, Nick 9 White Oak 8:06.6 25:11.62 143
161 #1272 Morey, Chandler 9 White Oak 8:52.8 27:35.34 144
162 #847 Martin, Donavin 11 Smith, E.E. 9:16.7 28:49.40
163 #605 Satterwhite, Josep 9 Orange 9:17.8 28:52.90 145
164 #213 Taylor, Ty 10 Franklin Academy 9:52.2 30:39.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Leesville Road 89 3 13 14 24 35 58 98
Total Time: 1:31:59.05
Average: 18:23.81
2 South View 99 4 12 15 31 37 53 84
Total Time: 1:32:18.73
Average: 18:27.75
3 Pinecrest 119 2 5 9 29 74 101
Total Time: 1:31:39.05
Average: 18:19.81
4 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 138 10 21 22 33 52 62 85
Total Time: 1:33:34.87
Average: 18:42.98
5 Millbrook 163 20 23 27 39 54
Total Time: 1:34:23.29
Average: 18:52.66
6 Ashley 168 11 16 17 47 77 87 120
Total Time: 1:34:00.83
Average: 18:48.17
7 Cedar Ridge 215 40 42 43 44 46 82 106
Total Time: 1:35:45.92
Average: 19:09.19
8 Southeast Raleigh 229 25 32 36 64 72 119 124
Total Time: 1:36:04.56
Average: 19:12.92
9 Topsail 237 28 45 49 56 59 63 65
Total Time: 1:36:10.09
Average: 19:14.02
10 New Hanover 252 19 48 50 57 78 97 110
Total Time: 1:36:24.37
Average: 19:16.88
11 Swansboro 280 26 41 60 67 86 90 130
Total Time: 1:36:49.98
Average: 19:22.00
12 Western Harnett 309 6 7 70 109 117 133 136
Total Time: 1:38:36.06
Average: 19:43.22
13 Research Triangle High Sc 319 1 8 93 99 118
Total Time: 1:37:57.06
Average: 19:35.42
14 Union Pines 325 30 61 69 73 92 95 112
Total Time: 1:38:16.02
Average: 19:39.21
15 Pine Forest 347 38 71 76 79 83 91 102
Total Time: 1:38:30.65
Average: 19:42.13
16 Hoggard 370 51 66 68 89 96 105 121
Total Time: 1:39:21.77
Average: 19:52.36
17 Orange 426 34 55 80 126 131 142 145
Total Time: 1:43:30.98
Average: 20:42.20
18 Britt, Jack 464 18 108 111 113 114 122
Total Time: 1:43:52.80
Average: 20:46.56
19 Laney 516 75 103 107 115 116
Total Time: 1:45:01.90
Average: 21:00.38
20 West Davidson 540 88 100 104 123 125 127 129
Total Time: 1:46:12.68
Average: 21:14.54
21 Durham School of the Arts 622 81 132 134 137 138 139 140
Total Time: 1:55:56.47
Average: 23:11.30
22 White Oak 641 94 128 135 141 143 144
Total Time: 1:57:14.43
Average: 23:26.89
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Development
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #308 Connelly, Patrick 12 Jordan 5:45.8 17:54.21 1
2 #321 Slentz, Mitchell 10 Jordan 5:51.2 18:11.14 2
3 #775 Paynter, Robert 11 R.J. Reynolds 5:58.3 18:33.18 3
4 #1061 Remigio, Luis 10 Terry Sanford 6:02.5 18:46.02 4
5 #316 Meyer, Greyson 11 Jordan 6:03.8 18:50.18 5
6 #1133 Benton, Wade 9 Union Pines 6:06.5 18:58.55 6
7 #123 Michael, Nathaniel 11 Cedar Ridge 6:07.8 19:02.58 7
8 #909 Minchey, Gage 12 South View 6:08.9 19:05.90 8
9 #957 Upadhyaya, Parth 9 Southeast Raleigh 6:09.8 19:08.90 9
10 #380 Will, Joe 10 Lake Norman 6:10.0 19:09.55 10
11 #496 Buckalew, Cole 10 Millbrook 6:11.2 19:13.14 11
12 #668 Sennabaum, Aaron 11 Pine Forest 6:11.4 19:13.81 12
13 #1141 O'Sullivan, Patric 11 Union Pines 6:12.5 19:17.05 13
14 #314 Long, Christian 9 Jordan 6:12.6 19:17.40 14
15 #446 Quinn, Ryan 11 Leesville Road 6:13.1 19:18.99 15
16 #779 Tatter, James 10 R.J. Reynolds 6:13.3 19:19.58 16
17 #915 Sims, Steven 10 South View 6:14.0 19:21.78 17
18 #575 Kunz, Henry 9 New Hanover 6:14.4 19:23.05 18
19 #579 Sawyer, Andrew 9 New Hanover 6:14.5 19:23.34 19
20 #914 Panduro, Gustavo 9 South View 6:14.6 19:23.65 20
21 #310 Ellis, Wesley 9 Jordan 6:14.8 19:24.27 21
22 #307 Boudreau, Xavier 9 Jordan 6:16.3 19:28.84 22
23 #320 Scott, Justice 9 Jordan 6:16.4 19:29.37 23
24 #767 Brodeur, Andrew 10 R.J. Reynolds 6:16.7 19:30.21 24
25 #585 Weatherford, Grays 12 New Hanover 6:16.8 19:30.68 25
26 #737 Pollard, Nathan 12 Pinecrest 6:17.1 19:31.49 26
27 #451 Zoltek, Alex 10 Leesville Road 6:18.2 19:34.87 27
28 #365 Manwill, Alex 9 Lake Norman 6:19.1 19:37.55 28
29 #510 Holmes, Grayson 10 Millbrook 6:20.4 19:41.58 29
30 #582 Stoycos, Andrew 11 New Hanover 6:20.9 19:43.14 30
31 #449 Talbert, Joe 9 Leesville Road 6:21.1 19:43.87 31
32 #528 Thornton, Tyler 11 Millbrook 6:23.2 19:50.37 32
33 #318 Rooks, Austin 9 Jordan 6:24.2 19:53.55
34 #1100 Latronico, Ryan 11 Topsail 6:25.2 19:56.74 33
35 #514 LaGanke, Matt 10 Millbrook 6:27.3 20:03.27 34
36 #975 Esposito, Biagio 10 Southern Lee 6:27.4 20:03.62
37 #735 Mueller, Joe 9 Pinecrest 6:27.8 20:04.58 35
38 #441 Hooper, Steven 12 Leesville Road 6:28.0 20:05.46 36
39 #953 Smith, Nathaniel 10 Southeast Raleigh 6:28.2 20:05.84 37
40 #908 McLemore, Josh 9 South View 6:28.5 20:06.81 38
41 #120 Livingston, Lucas 9 Cedar Ridge 6:28.8 20:07.90 39
42 #124 Moran, Logan 11 Cedar Ridge 6:29.8 20:10.84 40
43 #354 Clark, Michael 11 Lake Norman 6:30.6 20:13.52 41
44 #442 Nicol, Sean 9 Leesville Road 6:30.7 20:13.78 42
45 #1137 Fedowitz, Reagan 9 Union Pines 6:30.8 20:14.02 43
46 #731 Kittrell, Grey 11 Pinecrest 6:31.8 20:17.04 44
47 #356 Fabbricatore, Nath 9 Lake Norman 6:32.0 20:17.65 45
48 #573 Jewell, Nolan 10 New Hanover 6:32.1 20:18.05 46
49 #370 Phipps, Daniel 11 Lake Norman 6:32.2 20:18.34 47
50 #1224 Garza, Matthew 9 Western Harnett 6:32.3 20:18.71
51 #293 York, Jarod 9 Hoggard 6:32.5 20:19.21 48
52 #498 Creech, Walter 10 Millbrook 6:32.9 20:20.65 49
53 #33 Merten, Dylann 11 Ashley 6:33.1 20:21.21 50
54 #444 Quesenberry, Joey 9 Leesville Road 6:33.4 20:22.05 51
55 #309 Deans, Coleman 9 Jordan 6:33.9 20:23.81
56 #311 Enierga, Vincent 9 Jordan 6:34.2 20:24.71
57 #900 Hall, Calvin 10 South View 6:34.3 20:24.93 52
58 #734 Middleton, Ben 10 Pinecrest 6:36.3 20:31.08 53
59 #565 Cooper, Jack 9 New Hanover 6:37.0 20:33.43 54
60 #357 Fabbricatore, Nick 9 Lake Norman 6:37.7 20:35.37 55
61 #1057 Martin, Parker 9 Terry Sanford 6:38.2 20:37.14 56
62 #502 Devore, Craig 10 Millbrook 6:38.4 20:37.55 57
63 #1056 Kowal, John 12 Terry Sanford 6:38.6 20:38.24 58
64 #493 Booton, Thomas 12 Millbrook 6:38.9 20:39.05 59
65 #1108 Stephens, Chris 12 Topsail 6:39.8 20:42.08 60
66 #772 Dixon, Cassius 12 R.J. Reynolds 6:40.0 20:42.58 61
67 #229 Martinez, Sergio 9 Harnett Central 6:40.3 20:43.62
68 #1109 Taylor, Max 10 Topsail 6:40.5 20:44.02 62
69 #376 Smith, Wes 11 Lake Norman 6:40.7 20:44.74 63
70 #1143 Porter, Brian 10 Union Pines 6:41.1 20:45.99 64
71 #574 Kohl, Noah 9 New Hanover 6:41.4 20:46.93 65
72 #351 Amidon, Lucas 10 Lake Norman 6:41.9 20:48.49
73 #777 Shoaf, Connor 11 R.J. Reynolds 6:42.5 20:50.46 66
74 #947 Mearidy, Jamarcus 10 Southeast Raleigh 6:42.6 20:50.71 67
75 #489 Adams, Will 11 Millbrook 6:42.8 20:51.34
76 #375 Shields, Ben 9 Lake Norman 6:42.9 20:51.58
77 #905 Lamberth, Jonathan 9 South View 6:43.1 20:52.21 68
78 #830 Moore, Yuri 11 Seventy-First 6:43.7 20:54.02 69
79 #1098 Hicks, Hunter 11 Topsail 6:44.0 20:54.93 70
80 #1136 Davis, Clayton 11 Union Pines 6:44.9 20:57.81 71
81 #358 Fritz, Austin 11 Lake Norman 6:46.2 21:01.74
82 #896 Eugene, Jeffrey 12 South View 6:46.2 21:01.96 72
83 #723 Frizzell, Ben 9 Pinecrest 6:46.5 21:02.74 73
84 #906 LeSane, Monquell 9 South View 6:46.8 21:03.62
85 #506 Hendriks, Evan 9 Millbrook 6:47.0 21:04.37
86 #361 Johnson, Eli 10 Lake Norman 6:47.3 21:05.34
87 #1054 Hamilton, Tristan 11 Terry Sanford 6:47.4 21:05.58 74
88 #832 Prudente-Bernal, R 12 Seventy-First 6:47.7 21:06.55 75
89 #1126 Kaminski, Dan 10 Union Pines 6:48.2 21:07.96 76
90 #521 Rapp, Greg 9 Millbrook 6:48.5 21:08.96
91 #656 Jones, Jordan 10 Pine Forest 6:49.0 21:10.58 77
92 #445 Quesenberry, Josh 9 Leesville Road 6:49.1 21:10.93 78
93 #524 Saby, Crayton 9 Millbrook 6:49.9 21:13.30
94 #739 Speiser, Michael 9 Pinecrest 6:50.0 21:13.55 79
95 #618 Atencio, David 9 Overhills 6:50.9 21:16.55
96 #116 Gray, David 12 Cedar Ridge 6:51.1 21:17.08 80
97 #1093 Deaton, Rryan 10 Topsail 6:51.4 21:17.96 81
98 #722 Fogleman, David 11 Pinecrest 6:51.5 21:18.21 82
99 #949 Oke-Bello, Ben 10 Southeast Raleigh 6:52.1 21:20.27 83
100 #939 Ebert, Malik 10 Southeast Raleigh 6:52.4 21:21.11 84
101 #127 Restrepo, David 12 Cedar Ridge 6:53.4 21:24.34 85
102 #781 Wolffis, Colby 10 R.J. Reynolds 6:53.6 21:24.87 86
103 #570 Hardy, Harrison 9 New Hanover 6:53.7 21:25.11
104 #892 Bowen, Ricardo 10 South View 6:54.0 21:26.05
105 #491 Battaglia, David 11 Millbrook 6:54.3 21:27.05
106 #1092 Beverage, Tanner 11 Topsail 6:55.6 21:31.08 87
107 #659 Marshall, DaShawn 10 Pine Forest 6:56.1 21:32.78 88
108 #1195 Pleasants, Austin 10 West Davidson 6:56.6 21:34.05 89
109 #1097 Herring, Adrian 11 Topsail 6:56.6 21:34.34 90
110 #19 Allen, Rodrick 11 Ashley 6:57.1 21:35.78 91
111 #513 Irene, Justin 9 Millbrook 6:57.6 21:37.24
112 #851 Saunders, Khari 10 Smith, E.E. 6:58.0 21:38.52
113 #516 McCloskey, Matthew 10 Millbrook 6:58.4 21:39.65
114 #1051 Brooks, Will 11 Terry Sanford 6:58.4 21:39.87 92
115 #920 Washington, Mason 9 South View 6:58.6 21:40.55
116 #1150 Whitehouse, Peter 11 Union Pines 6:58.8 21:41.08 93
117 #1147 Strickland, Jake 10 Union Pines 6:59.2 21:42.34
118 #492 Beebe, Matthias 9 Millbrook 6:59.9 21:44.58
119 #292 Yip, Josh 9 Hoggard 7:00.0 21:44.81 94
120 #505 Henchel, Joey 11 Millbrook 7:00.1 21:45.18
121 #130 Serre, Brennen 9 Cedar Ridge 7:00.2 21:45.40 95
122 #77 Jordan, Evan 11 Britt, Jack 7:00.6 21:46.62
123 #270 Gilmore, David 11 Hoggard 7:01.0 21:47.84 96
124 #35 Ortega, Adam 9 Ashley 7:02.1 21:51.14 97
125 #83 Oligario, Dakota 11 Britt, Jack 7:02.2 21:51.46
126 #267 Brady, Brett 11 Hoggard 7:02.2 21:51.74 98
127 #628 Nesbit, Robert 10 Overhills 7:02.4 21:52.30
128 #371 Ports, Dave 10 Lake Norman 7:03.1 21:54.37
129 #225 Bain, Andrew 9 Harnett Central 7:03.8 21:56.55
130 #658 Lepley, Kyle 10 Pine Forest 7:04.5 21:58.71 99
131 #1052 Folke, Jacob 9 Terry Sanford 7:04.6 21:59.02 100
132 #276 Lynch, Nicky 9 Hoggard 7:05.2 22:01.02 101
133 #1142 Owens, Cullen 9 Union Pines 7:06.5 22:04.81
134 #1206 Younts, Chase 11 West Davidson 7:07.2 22:07.08 102
135 #719 Clark, Neil 9 Pinecrest 7:07.5 22:07.96
136 #895 Eldridge, Ethan 9 South View 7:08.0 22:09.74
137 #364 Knapp, Brian 11 Lake Norman 7:08.5 22:11.18
138 #623 Hernandez, Luis 10 Overhills 7:09.6 22:14.65
139 #766 Appert, Reilly 9 R.J. Reynolds 7:12.8 22:24.65 103
140 #1096 Fennell, Cameron 11 Topsail 7:13.1 22:25.52
141 #733 Matchlat, Andrew 9 Pinecrest 7:16.5 22:35.90
142 #948 Mitchell, Marcus 9 Southeast Raleigh 7:16.6 22:36.18 104
143 #770 Combs, Daniel 10 R.J. Reynolds 7:16.6 22:36.40
144 #1202 Sink, Tyler 10 West Davidson 7:16.8 22:37.05 105
145 #1062 Shelley, Alex 9 Terry Sanford 7:16.9 22:37.30 106
146 #25 Hollandsworth, Tre 12 Ashley 7:17.2 22:38.05 107
147 #672 Strohm, Shane 10 Pine Forest 7:17.6 22:39.43 108
148 #1055 Huffman, David 10 Terry Sanford 7:18.1 22:41.08
149 #664 Rodriguez, Antonio 12 Pine Forest 7:20.1 22:47.08 109
150 #38 Secero, Dylan 11 Ashley 7:20.9 22:49.78 110
151 #774 O' Brien, Charlie 9 R.J. Reynolds 7:22.7 22:55.43
152 #517 McMains, Andrew 12 Millbrook 7:23.4 22:57.52
153 #1063 Skenteris, Pete 10 Terry Sanford 7:23.8 22:58.74
154 #738 Renner, Matthew 11 Pinecrest 7:25.0 23:02.40
155 #287 Taylor, Gordon 10 Hoggard 7:25.1 23:02.74 111
156 #951 Sanders, Deandre 10 Southeast Raleigh 7:25.8 23:04.78 112
157 #648 Agans, Drew 12 Pine Forest 7:25.9 23:05.21 113
158 #75 Geneser, Daniel 12 Britt, Jack 7:27.4 23:09.96
159 #1178 Ferrell, Billy 10 West Davidson 7:28.0 23:11.84 114
160 #956 Thompson, Rashaan 11 Southeast Raleigh 7:29.1 23:15.30
161 #1145 Skipper, Kenneth 10 Union Pines 7:31.6 23:23.08
162 #1191 Miller, Brandon 10 West Davidson 7:31.9 23:23.74 115
163 #662 Peterson, Jake 10 Pine Forest 7:33.3 23:28.16
164 #651 Bush, Robbie 12 Pine Forest 7:33.9 23:30.02
165 #369 Petty, Alec 9 Lake Norman 7:34.5 23:31.96
166 #368 Peskin, Max 11 Lake Norman 7:34.6 23:32.34
167 #1197 Robertson, Josh 10 West Davidson 7:35.8 23:35.96 116
168 #833 Sansbury, A. 12 Seventy-First 7:36.3 23:37.40 117
169 #21 Bailey, Austin 12 Ashley 7:36.6 23:38.55 118
170 #1221 Cashwell, Jordan 9 Western Harnett 7:37.6 23:41.71
171 #1196 Rickard, Ethan 12 West Davidson 7:40.4 23:50.37 119
172 #1203 Talbert, Will 11 West Davidson 7:40.4 23:50.37
173 #715 Bristol, Steven 9 Pinecrest 7:40.7 23:51.24
174 #652 Caicedo, Jonathan 10 Pine Forest 7:40.8 23:51.43
175 #1099 Hunt, Seth 10 Topsail 7:41.8 23:54.71
176 #508 Hitson, Grant 9 Millbrook 7:42.1 23:55.65
177 #40 Skelton, Marshall 11 Ashley 7:44.0 24:01.52 120
178 #132 Smith, Isaac 10 Cedar Ridge 7:44.8 24:04.02 121
179 #936 Baker, John 9 Southeast Raleigh 7:45.2 24:05.27
180 #1106 Ruggiero, Ryan 9 Topsail 7:45.9 24:07.21
181 #718 Carrico, Eli 9 Pinecrest 7:46.6 24:09.62
182 #31 McDonald, Loch 12 Ashley 7:46.8 24:10.08
183 #1183 Hartley, Dillon 10 West Davidson 7:47.5 24:12.40
184 #940 Ewen, Shakuan 9 Southeast Raleigh 7:49.3 24:17.90
185 #943 Harrington, Michae 10 Southeast Raleigh 7:50.4 24:21.43
186 #1135 Chavis, Jake 9 Union Pines 7:50.7 24:22.27
187 #490 Bailey, Liam 10 Millbrook 7:51.3 24:24.27
188 #827 Battle, Marcus 10 Seventy-First 8:02.2 24:57.99 122
189 #1179 Fink, Brandon 10 West Davidson 8:02.9 25:00.05
190 #1192 Moorefield, Andy 10 West Davidson 8:03.2 25:01.11
191 #79 Kim, Kihan 10 Britt, Jack 8:04.6 25:05.43
192 #828 Carlos, Erik 12 Seventy-First 8:08.5 25:17.46 123
193 #126 Nolen-Weathington, 11 Cedar Ridge 8:09.7 25:21.40
194 #933 Absillis, Gianni 9 Southeast Raleigh 8:10.0 25:22.27
195 #125 Nofziger, Sebastia 9 Cedar Ridge 8:13.8 25:34.08
196 #1228 Thompson, Carter 9 Western Harnett 8:14.3 25:35.71
197 #959 Walker, Marlon 12 Southeast Raleigh 8:21.9 25:59.11
198 #1059 Middleton, Nate 11 Terry Sanford 8:22.3 26:00.30
199 #1189 Kruse, Kendall 10 West Davidson 8:25.6 26:10.78
200 #1218 Booke, Joshua 9 Western Harnett 8:29.3 26:22.24
201 #531 Wilkinson, Mitchel 11 Millbrook 8:29.5 26:22.68
202 #1139 Kegley, Joshua 9 Union Pines 8:30.3 26:25.18
203 #1200 Sharpe, Noah 10 West Davidson 8:33.5 26:35.21
204 #843 James, KaSaun 9 Smith, E.E. 8:35.1 26:40.18
205 #942 Grubbs, Christian 10 Southeast Raleigh 8:35.5 26:41.52
206 #654 Harmon, Andrew 10 Pine Forest 8:36.6 26:44.84
207 #714 Bialer, Anthony 11 Pinecrest 8:37.5 26:47.78
208 #526 Scarborro, Alex 9 Millbrook 8:38.6 26:51.18
209 #1175 Beck, Hunter 10 West Davidson 8:45.5 27:12.62
210 #1198 Rogers, Devan 11 West Davidson 8:48.4 27:21.46
211 #1204 Tribley, Noah 11 West Davidson 8:48.6 27:22.27
212 #1184 Hedrick, Jonathan 10 West Davidson 8:49.1 27:23.84
213 #789 Dang, Thomas 9 Research Tri 8:54.7 27:41.11
214 #952 Simms, Jordan 9 Southeast Raleigh 8:57.8 27:50.74
215 #1193 O'Bryant, Collin 10 West Davidson 9:27.1 29:21.87
216 #944 King, Azende 10 Southeast Raleigh 9:30.0 29:30.84
217 #1205 Ward, Carson 11 West Davidson 9:38.6 29:57.40
218 #530 Trudeau, Tyler 9 Millbrook 9:51.4 30:37.37
219 #1146 Sprouse, Zach 12 Union Pines 10:06.3 31:23.58
220 #792 Kressevich, Vincen 9 Research Tri 10:52.0 33:45.49
221 #852 Sims, Chris 11 Smith, E.E. 11:00.2 34:11.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Jordan 43 1 2 5 14 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:33:37.20
Average: 18:43.44
2 South View 135 8 17 20 38 52 68 72
Total Time: 1:38:23.07
Average: 19:40.62
3 New Hanover 138 18 19 25 30 46 54 65
Total Time: 1:38:18.27
Average: 19:39.66
4 Leesville Road 151 15 27 31 36 42 51 78
Total Time: 1:38:56.97
Average: 19:47.40
5 Millbrook 155 11 29 32 34 49 57 59
Total Time: 1:39:09.01
Average: 19:49.81
6 R.J. Reynolds 170 3 16 24 61 66 86 103
Total Time: 1:38:56.01
Average: 19:47.21
7 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 171 10 28 41 45 47 55 63
Total Time: 1:39:36.61
Average: 19:55.33
8 Union Pines 197 6 13 43 64 71 76 93
Total Time: 1:40:13.42
Average: 20:02.69
9 Pinecrest 231 26 35 44 53 73 79 82
Total Time: 1:41:26.93
Average: 20:17.39
10 Cedar Ridge 251 7 39 40 80 85 95 121
Total Time: 1:42:02.74
Average: 20:24.55
11 Southeast Raleigh 280 9 37 67 83 84 104 112
Total Time: 1:42:46.83
Average: 20:33.37
12 Terry Sanford 284 4 56 58 74 92 100 106
Total Time: 1:42:46.85
Average: 20:33.37
13 Topsail 306 33 60 62 70 81 87 90
Total Time: 1:43:35.73
Average: 20:43.15
14 Pine Forest 384 12 77 88 99 108 109 113
Total Time: 1:46:35.31
Average: 21:19.07
15 Hoggard 437 48 94 96 98 101 111
Total Time: 1:47:44.62
Average: 21:32.93
16 Ashley 455 50 91 97 107 110 118 120
Total Time: 1:49:15.96
Average: 21:51.20
17 Seventy-First 506 69 75 117 122 123
Total Time: 1:55:53.42
Average: 23:10.69
18 West Davidson 525 89 102 105 114 115 116 119
Total Time: 1:52:53.76
Average: 22:34.76
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Development
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #548 Pottle, Paige 9 New Hanover 7:04.8 21:59.52 1
2 #543 Leonard, Waverly 9 New Hanover 7:10.8 22:18.43 2
3 #556 Webb, Abby 9 New Hanover 7:17.0 22:37.55 3
4 #706 Stewart, Rachel 9 Pinecrest 7:18.0 22:40.68 4
5 #483 Spearo, Molly 11 Millbrook 7:19.5 22:45.30 5
6 #974 Furrie, Paige 10 Southern Lee 7:21.6 22:51.74
7 #763 Wilson, Isabel 12 R.J. Reynolds 7:25.9 23:05.18 6
8 #424 Phillips, Rachel 12 Leesville Road 7:30.5 23:19.55 7
9 #466 Gostling, Abby 10 Millbrook 7:33.0 23:27.14 8
10 #757 Royer, Rebecca 10 R.J. Reynolds 7:35.1 23:33.81 9
11 #870 Garcia, Kiara 10 South View 7:40.6 23:50.84 10
12 #762 Westcott, Katherin 9 R.J. Reynolds 7:43.7 24:00.46 11
13 #237 Buehler, Julia 10 Hoggard 7:43.8 24:00.84 12
14 #642 Reid, Raven 9 Pine Forest 7:43.9 24:01.24 13
15 #537 Foley, Natalie 9 New Hanover 7:44.2 24:02.21 14
16 #458 Boone, Allison 12 Millbrook 7:44.5 24:03.05 15
17 #745 Brooker, Sarah 9 R.J. Reynolds 7:46.0 24:07.62 16
18 #485 Stefanic, Rachel 10 Millbrook 7:47.4 24:12.14 17
19 #478 Plaskonos, Paige 10 Millbrook 7:47.6 24:12.58 18
20 #1123 Morris, Kealee 9 Union Pines 7:47.7 24:13.02 19
21 #557 White, Hannah 9 New Hanover 7:47.9 24:13.58 20
22 #559 Woodward, Ashley 9 New Hanover 7:50.1 24:20.27 21
23 #426 Stephens, Alex 10 Leesville Road 7:51.1 24:23.65 22
24 #925 Gray, Alexus 12 Southeast Raleigh 7:53.1 24:29.87 23
25 #264 Weldon, Sara 9 Hoggard 7:54.3 24:33.37 24
26 #474 Mutia, Elizabeth 10 Millbrook 7:54.5 24:34.11 25
27 #544 Lewis, Annabelle 9 New Hanover 7:54.7 24:34.71 26
28 #412 Echols, Emily 10 Leesville Road 7:55.2 24:36.21 27
29 #15 Troutwine, Elizabe 12 Ashley 7:57.0 24:41.99 28
30 #329 Cockerham, Julia 9 Lake Norman 7:57.5 24:43.37 29
31 #750 Irvin, Lizzie 9 R.J. Reynolds 7:58.0 24:44.84 30
32 #423 Perren, Chase 10 Leesville Road 8:00.0 24:51.02 31
33 #427 Stevens, Megan 9 Leesville Road 8:01.2 24:55.02 32
34 #751 McLean, Sarah 9 R.J. Reynolds 8:02.7 24:59.55 33
35 #95 Alderson, Rebecca 9 Cedar Ridge 8:04.4 25:04.78 34
36 #349 Woodberry, Joy 9 Lake Norman 8:05.6 25:08.55 35
37 #340 Pucket, Katherine 11 Lake Norman 8:06.0 25:09.87 36
38 #248 Maguire, Maddie 9 Hoggard 8:07.5 25:14.55 37
39 #981 Crichton, Jessalyn 9 Swansboro 8:07.7 25:14.99 38
40 #924 Fletcher, Kristin 12 Southeast Raleigh 8:08.5 25:17.55 39
41 #467 Groslambert, Joshe 9 Millbrook 8:08.9 25:18.78 40
42 #875 Jencks, Kimberly 11 South View 8:09.3 25:20.14 41
43 #420 Mcirvine, Nicola 11 Leesville Road 8:09.9 25:21.81 42
44 #886 Sem, Christina 11 South View 8:11.6 25:27.21 43
45 #459 Burke, Cayla 10 Millbrook 8:12.8 25:31.08
46 #634 Maharty, Alexis 9 Pine Forest 8:13.1 25:31.74 44
47 #696 Middleton, Abby 12 Pinecrest 8:13.7 25:33.84 45
48 #1083 Smithe, Madison 9 Topsail 8:14.7 25:36.71 46
49 #683 Grace, Amber 9 Pinecrest 8:15.2 25:38.27 47
50 #6 Mariskanish, Chris 10 Ashley 8:15.4 25:39.11 48
51 #1082 Schwan, Abby 9 Topsail 8:15.6 25:39.68 49
52 #481 Saaraden, Kaylee 9 Millbrook 8:16.1 25:41.18
53 #1120 Majuri, Lilly 9 Union Pines 8:16.2 25:41.40 50
54 #16 Troutwine, Emily 9 Ashley 8:17.5 25:45.40 51
55 #476 Parashkeva, Nadia 10 Millbrook 8:17.6 25:45.84
56 #695 Metzger, Lexy 9 Pinecrest 8:17.8 25:46.49 52
57 #923 Abrams, Kia 9 Southeast Raleigh 8:18.0 25:47.05 53
58 #984 Fuhs, Brittany 11 Swansboro 8:18.1 25:47.27 54
59 #97 Brey, Jewell 12 Cedar Ridge 8:19.7 25:52.34 55
60 #826 Wilson, Sade 11 Seventy-First 8:20.2 25:53.93 56
61 #864 Cubitt, Amanda 11 South View 8:22.5 26:01.02 57
62 #645 Soliman, Sandra 10 Pine Forest 8:23.9 26:05.34 58
63 #635 Mattingly, Kylie 10 Pine Forest 8:24.1 26:06.11 59
64 #5 Efting, Abigail 9 Ashley 8:25.3 26:09.84 60
65 #339 Phillips, Kennedy 11 Lake Norman 8:25.5 26:10.40 61
66 #979 Carpenter, Aryona 11 Swansboro 8:25.9 26:11.68 62
67 #752 Meise, Ashley 9 R.J. Reynolds 8:26.2 26:12.46 63
68 #256 Puckett, Caroline 10 Hoggard 8:28.1 26:18.62 64
69 #332 Gration, Abbie 12 Lake Norman 8:28.7 26:20.40 65
70 #1085 Tulloch, Rebecca 9 Topsail 8:28.9 26:21.08 66
71 #109 Vickery, Corey 10 Cedar Ridge 8:29.3 26:22.27 67
72 #100 Cole, Jordan 9 Cedar Ridge 8:29.5 26:22.67 68
73 #976 Bingham, Kennedy B 10 Swansboro 8:29.9 26:23.93 69
74 #106 Pratt, Michelle 9 Cedar Ridge 8:30.0 26:24.24 70
75 #995 Tucker, Stephanie 11 Swansboro 8:30.7 26:26.62 71
76 #930 Vinson, Jasmine 12 Southeast Raleigh 8:31.8 26:29.99 72
77 #761 Villanova, Andrea 9 R.J. Reynolds 8:31.9 26:30.34
78 #1084 Tefft, Kylie 9 Topsail 8:32.8 26:33.02 73
79 #746 Caudill, Anna 12 R.J. Reynolds 8:34.2 26:37.46
80 #983 Dumais, Kaleigh 9 Swansboro 8:34.7 26:38.87 74
81 #13 Synakowski, Brittn 11 Ashley 8:34.9 26:39.49 75
82 #823 Ross, Quartney 12 Seventy-First 8:35.0 26:40.02 76
83 #108 Taylor, Gabrielle 12 Cedar Ridge 8:35.2 26:40.58 77
84 #331 Evans, Casey 12 Lake Norman 8:35.8 26:42.43 78
85 #610 Orengo, Selena 11 Overhills 8:36.0 26:43.05
86 #680 Fayssoux, Clair 12 Pinecrest 8:37.3 26:46.93 79
87 #868 Drury, Danielle 9 South View 8:37.4 26:47.42 80
88 #825 Turner, Tralicia 10 Seventy-First 8:38.2 26:49.96 81
89 #1215 Mooring, Alysia 9 Western Harnett 8:39.0 26:52.27
90 #837 Kebreau, Precious 10 Smith, E.E. 8:39.6 26:54.27
91 #416 Jessup, Rachel 9 Leesville Road 8:40.2 26:55.96 82
92 #1113 Benton, Katlyn 11 Union Pines 8:44.1 27:08.18 83
93 #872 Hasker, Ariel 9 South View 8:48.0 27:20.27 84
94 #325 Bird, Krista 10 Lake Norman 8:48.3 27:21.34 85
95 #1019 Baber, Tara 10 Terry Sanford 8:48.8 27:22.81 86
96 #1121 Majuri, Sofia 10 Union Pines 8:49.0 27:23.49 87
97 #224 Perez Reyes, Carol 11 Harnett Central 8:50.7 27:28.65
98 #1018 Arnold, Stephanie 10 Terry Sanford 8:52.3 27:33.68 88
99 #1116 Galloway, Jessica 10 Union Pines 8:54.2 27:39.46 89
100 #1124 Peterson, Rachel 10 Union Pines 8:54.6 27:40.68 90
101 #105 Mouton, Megan 9 Cedar Ridge 8:57.1 27:48.65 91
102 #756 Ogburn, Kylie 10 R.J. Reynolds 8:58.0 27:51.27
103 #17 Williams, Bailey 11 Ashley 8:58.7 27:53.46 92
104 #863 Combs, Brittany 12 South View 8:59.7 27:56.52 93
105 #1069 Henderson, Kristen 12 Topsail 9:00.5 27:59.05 94
106 #1035 Lu, Vivian 11 Terry Sanford 9:01.0 28:00.58 95
107 #759 Shuping, Kaitie 10 R.J. Reynolds 9:02.3 28:04.74
108 #982 Cushine, Brittany 12 Swansboro 9:02.7 28:06.08 96
109 #252 Ormsby, Lula 11 Hoggard 9:03.5 28:08.55 97
110 #817 Ettson, Dymund 10 Seventy-First 9:03.9 28:09.62 98
111 #753 Moffatt, Caitlin 11 R.J. Reynolds 9:04.2 28:10.62
112 #705 Scruggs, Ashby 10 Pinecrest 9:04.7 28:12.30 99
113 #784 Khoshnoodi, Nikki 9 Research Tri 9:05.6 28:14.96
114 #1028 Haywood, Camille 12 Terry Sanford 9:05.7 28:15.24 100
115 #682 Gagnon, Meagan 9 Pinecrest 9:05.9 28:15.78 101
116 #816 Ealey, Nivea 12 Seventy-First 9:06.2 28:16.84 102
117 #3 Carter, Katie 11 Ashley 9:08.1 28:22.68 103
118 #1 Ables, Kensleigh 10 Ashley 9:08.3 28:23.49
119 #9 Merritt, Ashley 9 Ashley 9:08.5 28:24.14
120 #879 Moonga, Abby 9 South View 9:09.4 28:26.78
121 #1037 Nebolisa, Chelsea 11 Terry Sanford 9:09.7 28:27.68 104
122 #326 Bygate, Katherine 11 Lake Norman 9:10.2 28:29.30
123 #1156 Carlton, Abby 10 West Davidson 9:10.3 28:29.58 105
124 #887 Thornton, Meagan 10 South View 9:10.4 28:29.90
125 #980 Clark, Ashlee 10 Swansboro 9:12.6 28:36.78
126 #743 Aves, Marissa 9 R.J. Reynolds 9:13.3 28:38.93
127 #633 Johnson, Jazzmyne 12 Pine Forest 9:13.4 28:39.27 106
128 #1029 Heatherly, Andrea 10 Terry Sanford 9:13.7 28:40.02 107
129 #877 McPhee, Charlette 10 South View 9:14.1 28:41.24
130 #644 Silwany, Yasmin 10 Pine Forest 9:16.4 28:48.43 108
131 #692 Martinez, Lexi 11 Pinecrest 9:17.1 28:50.74
132 #1127 Short, Emma 9 Union Pines 9:17.4 28:51.58 109
133 #1244 Kennedy, Kimberly 11 White Oak 9:17.7 28:52.65
134 #747 Chavez, Gracie 9 R.J. Reynolds 9:19.6 28:58.37
135 #859 Bingenheimer, Gina 9 South View 9:20.3 29:00.58
136 #1022 Fedo, Grace 11 Terry Sanford 9:20.9 29:02.65 110
137 #14 Topping, Hanna 11 Ashley 9:22.0 29:06.08
138 #866 Darden, Erika 10 South View 9:22.5 29:07.62
139 #881 Orozco-Lugo, Geuly 10 South View 9:27.1 29:21.87
140 #932 Yanik, Paige 9 Southeast Raleigh 9:29.0 29:27.62 111
141 #1169 Pope, Lindsey 10 West Davidson 9:31.9 29:36.84 112
142 #1017 Aghera, Chandni 11 Terry Sanford 9:33.4 29:41.46
143 #862 Childress, Megan 12 South View 9:33.5 29:41.65
144 #1229 Barbour, Chasity 11 White Oak 9:33.7 29:42.40
145 #988 Lane, Mallory 10 Swansboro 9:33.9 29:43.02
146 #1237 Dennison, Veronica 9 White Oak 9:38.2 29:56.18
147 #824 Thomas, Krista 10 Seventy-First 9:40.0 30:01.93 113
148 #643 Rose, Kirby 10 Pine Forest 9:40.2 30:02.43 114
149 #748 Cochrane, Sarah 9 R.J. Reynolds 9:40.5 30:03.27
150 #1213 Huante, Alicia 9 Western Harnett 9:45.0 30:17.27
151 #1209 Blossom, Brianne 9 Western Harnett 9:46.5 30:22.08
152 #640 Murphy, Briana 10 Pine Forest 9:50.0 30:32.81
153 #8 Meghan, Chinn 9 Ashley 9:51.8 30:38.37
154 #697 Morton, Samantha 9 Pinecrest 9:56.8 30:54.02
155 #989 Lillquist, Amanda 12 Swansboro 9:57.6 30:56.55
156 #1162 Hunt, Jess 10 West Davidson 10:00.1 31:04.34 115
157 #1027 Hammaker, Elise 11 Terry Sanford 10:00.3 31:05.02
158 #1154 Butner, Ashley 12 West Davidson 10:01.1 31:07.30 116
159 #1114 Dalton, Aubrey 9 Union Pines 10:02.7 31:12.43
160 #1159 Ferrell, Jennifer 11 West Davidson 10:03.6 31:15.21 117
161 #327 Chiappetta, Mary 9 Lake Norman 10:08.7 31:31.11
162 #1207 Barnes, Raven 9 Western Harnett 10:10.2 31:35.55
163 #216 Doran, Cassie 11 Harnett Central 10:13.0 31:44.46
164 #1033 Lemay, Natalie 10 Terry Sanford 10:13.2 31:44.87
165 #1020 Burlingame, Brynne 11 Terry Sanford 10:13.9 31:47.27
166 #820 Martin, Myeshia 12 Seventy-First 10:25.0 32:21.52 118
167 #1040 Quinn, Sarah 11 Terry Sanford 10:25.9 32:24.48
168 #991 Meadows, Kelsey 9 Swansboro 10:26.9 32:27.52
169 #785 Mills, Cassie 9 Research Tri 10:29.9 32:37.02
170 #1170 Qualkenbush, Megan 11 West Davidson 10:46.0 33:27.02 119
171 #1044 Romero, Felicia 11 Terry Sanford 10:56.5 33:59.49
172 #783 Dixon, Katie 9 Research Tri 10:58.4 34:05.52
173 #1157 Clanton, Haley 11 West Davidson 11:00.7 34:12.46 120
174 #1130 Wadsworth, Ali 9 Union Pines 11:03.0 34:19.78
175 #1042 Rogers, Samantha 11 Terry Sanford 11:05.0 34:26.08
176 #1036 Nebolisa, Annabell 9 Terry Sanford 11:05.7 34:28.14
177 #1155 Butner, Beth 10 West Davidson 11:09.2 34:39.05
178 #1039 Patel, Ruhane 11 Terry Sanford 11:14.2 34:54.46
179 #1167 James, Jessica 10 West Davidson 11:27.7 35:36.46
180 #1115 Francisco, Mackenz 10 Union Pines 11:30.7 35:45.68
181 #931 Webb, Ashley 9 Southeast Raleigh 11:33.0 35:52.93 121
182 #758 Ruchugo, Naomi 10 R.J. Reynolds 11:40.7 36:16.87
183 #839 Shoemaker, Katienn 10 Smith, E.E. 11:43.3 36:24.90
184 #1043 Romero, Alicia 11 Terry Sanford 12:13.2 37:57.93
185 #1024 Fowler, Summer 11 Terry Sanford 12:13.2 37:57.93
186 #219 Green, Mariah 9 Harnett Central 12:13.2 37:57.93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 New Hanover 40 1 2 3 14 20 21 26
Total Time: 1:55:11.29
Average: 23:02.26
2 Millbrook 63 5 8 15 17 18 25 40
Total Time: 1:58:40.21
Average: 23:44.05
3 R.J. Reynolds 72 6 9 11 16 30 33 63
Total Time: 1:59:31.91
Average: 23:54.39
4 Leesville Road 119 7 22 27 31 32 42 82
Total Time: 2:02:05.45
Average: 24:25.09
5 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 226 29 35 36 61 65 78 85
Total Time: 2:07:32.59
Average: 25:30.52
6 Pinecrest 227 4 45 47 52 79 99 101
Total Time: 2:06:26.21
Average: 25:17.25
7 South View 231 10 41 43 57 80 84 93
Total Time: 2:07:26.63
Average: 25:29.33
8 Hoggard 234 12 24 37 64 97
Total Time: 2:08:15.93
Average: 25:39.19
9 Ashley 262 28 48 51 60 75 92 103
Total Time: 2:08:55.83
Average: 25:47.17
10 Pine Forest 280 13 44 58 59 106 108 114
Total Time: 2:10:23.70
Average: 26:04.74
11 Swansboro 294 38 54 62 69 71 74 96
Total Time: 2:10:04.49
Average: 26:00.90
12 Cedar Ridge 294 34 55 67 68 70 77 91
Total Time: 2:10:06.30
Average: 26:01.26
13 Southeast Raleigh 298 23 39 53 72 111 121
Total Time: 2:11:32.08
Average: 26:18.42
14 Union Pines 328 19 50 83 87 89 90 109
Total Time: 2:12:05.55
Average: 26:25.11
15 Topsail 328 46 49 66 73 94
Total Time: 2:12:09.54
Average: 26:25.91
16 Seventy-First 413 56 76 81 98 102 113 118
Total Time: 2:15:50.37
Average: 27:10.08
17 Terry Sanford 473 86 88 95 100 104 107 110
Total Time: 2:19:39.99
Average: 27:56.00
18 West Davidson 565 105 112 115 116 117 119 120
Total Time: 2:31:33.27
Average: 30:18.66
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·36195 views
History for Jungle Run
Show 7 more
|